COD 123.149 Categoria

RAD OPEL MOVANO 2.2 CDTI-2.5 CDTI-3.0 CDTI M

Produttore Rif. (OE)
NISSAN 2140000Q0J
NISSAN 2140000QA7
OPEL 4415066
OPEL 4415068
OPEL 93179729
OPEL 93179741
RENAULT 7701057120
RENAULT 7711135811
Marca Modello Versione Potenza Cilindrata Anno
NISSAN INTERSTAR Autobus (X70) dCi 80 60kw 1870cc da 04/2002 a 08/2006
NISSAN INTERSTAR Autobus (X70) dCI 90 66kw 2188cc da 07/2002 a
NISSAN INTERSTAR Autobus (X70) dCi 120 84kw 2464cc da 07/2002 a 08/2006
NISSAN INTERSTAR Autobus (X70) dCi 100 73kw 2464cc da 11/2003 a
NISSAN INTERSTAR Furgonato (X70) dCi 80 60kw 1870cc da 04/2002 a 08/2006
NISSAN INTERSTAR Furgonato (X70) dCI 90 66kw 2188cc da 07/2002 a
NISSAN INTERSTAR Furgonato (X70) dCi 120 84kw 2464cc da 04/2002 a
NISSAN INTERSTAR Furgonato (X70) dCi 100 73kw 2464cc da 11/2003 a
OPEL MOVANO Combi (X70) 1.9 DTI (JD) 59kw 1870cc da 09/2000 a 10/2001
OPEL MOVANO Furgonato (X70) 1.9 DTI (FD) 59kw 1870cc da 09/2000 a 10/2001
OPEL MOVANO Furgonato (X70) 2.5 DTI (FD) 84kw 2463cc da 10/2001 a
OPEL MOVANO Pianale piatto/Telaio (X70) 2.5 DTI (ED, HD, UD0, UD4) 84kw 2463cc da 10/2001 a
RENAULT MASTER II Autobus (JD) 2.2 dCI 90 66kw 2188cc da 09/2000 a
RENAULT MASTER II Autobus (JD) 2.5 dCi 120 84kw 2463cc da 10/2001 a
RENAULT MASTER II Autobus (JD) 1.9 dCi 80 60kw 1870cc da 11/2001 a
RENAULT MASTER II Furgonato (FD) 2.2 dCI 90 66kw 2188cc da 09/2000 a
RENAULT MASTER II Furgonato (FD) 2.5 dCi 120 84kw 2463cc da 10/2001 a
RENAULT MASTER II Furgonato (FD) 1.9 dCi 80 60kw 1870cc da 11/2001 a
RENAULT MASTER II Furgonato (FD) 2.5 dCi 100 (FD0U, FD0V) 73kw 2463cc da 10/2003 a
RENAULT MASTER II Pianale piatto/Telaio (ED/HD/UD) 2.2 dCI 90 66kw 2188cc da 09/2000 a
RENAULT MASTER II Pianale piatto/Telaio (ED/HD/UD) 2.5 dCi 120 84kw 2463cc da 10/2001 a
RENAULT MASTER II Pianale piatto/Telaio (ED/HD/UD) 2.5 dCi 100 (ED4V, ED8V) 73kw 2463cc da 10/2003 a
VAUXHALL MOVANO Mk I (A) Chassis/Cab (X70) 2.5 DTI (ED, UD0) 84kw 2463cc da 01/2001 a 12/2006
VAUXHALL MOVANO Mk I (A) Combi (X70) 2.5 DTI (JD) 84kw 2463cc da 10/2001 a 08/2009
VAUXHALL MOVANO Mk I (A) Van (X70) 2.5 DTI (FD) 84kw 2463cc da 10/2001 a 05/2010