COD 123.127 Categoria

RAD OPEL MOVANO 2800/3300/3500 1.9-2.2-2.5-2.8 DTI

Produttore Rif. (OE)
NISSAN 2140000QAJ
NISSAN 2140000QAM
OPEL 4403216
OPEL 4502436
OPEL 9111216
OPEL 9198676
RENAULT 7701049664
RENAULT 7711134625
Marca Modello Versione Potenza Cilindrata Anno
OPEL MOVANO Combi (X70) 2.8 DTI (JD) 84kw 2799cc da 07/1998 a 10/2001
OPEL MOVANO Combi (X70) 2.2 DTI (JD) 66kw 2188cc da 09/2000 a
OPEL MOVANO Combi (X70) 1.9 DTI (JD) 59kw 1870cc da 09/2000 a 10/2001
OPEL MOVANO Furgonato (X70) 2.8 DTI (FD) 84kw 2799cc da 01/1999 a 10/2001
OPEL MOVANO Furgonato (X70) 2.2 DTI (FD) 66kw 2188cc da 09/2000 a
OPEL MOVANO Furgonato (X70) 1.9 DTI (FD) 59kw 1870cc da 09/2000 a 10/2001
OPEL MOVANO Furgonato (X70) 2.5 DTI (FD) 84kw 2463cc da 10/2001 a
OPEL MOVANO Pianale piatto/Telaio (X70) 2.8 DTI (ED, HD, UD0, UD4) 84kw 2799cc da 07/1998 a 10/2001
OPEL MOVANO Pianale piatto/Telaio (X70) 2.2 DTI (ED, HD, UD0, UD4) 66kw 2188cc da 09/2000 a
OPEL MOVANO Pianale piatto/Telaio (X70) 2.5 DTI (ED, HD, UD0, UD4) 84kw 2463cc da 10/2001 a
OPEL MOVANO Ribaltabile (X70) 2.5 DTI (ED, HD, UD0, UD4) 84kw 2463cc da 10/2001 a
OPEL MOVANO Ribaltabile (X70) 2.8 DTI (ED, HD, UD0, UD4) 84kw 2799cc da 01/1999 a 10/2001
OPEL MOVANO Ribaltabile (X70) 2.2 DTI (ED, HD, UD0, UD4) 66kw 2188cc da 09/2000 a
RENAULT MASTER II Autobus (JD) 2.2 dCI 90 66kw 2188cc da 09/2000 a
RENAULT MASTER II Autobus (JD) 1.9 dTI 59kw 1870cc da 09/2000 a
RENAULT MASTER II Furgonato (FD) 2.2 dCI 90 66kw 2188cc da 09/2000 a
RENAULT MASTER II Pianale piatto/Telaio (ED/HD/UD) 2.2 dCI 90 66kw 2188cc da 09/2000 a
VAUXHALL MOVANO Mk I (A) Chassis/Cab (X70) 2.8 DTI (UD0, ED, HD) 84kw 2799cc da 10/1998 a 10/2001
VAUXHALL MOVANO Mk I (A) Chassis/Cab (X70) 2.2 DTI (UD0) 66kw 2188cc da 09/2000 a 05/2010
VAUXHALL MOVANO Mk I (A) Chassis/Cab (X70) 2.5 DTI (ED, UD0) 84kw 2463cc da 01/2001 a 12/2006
VAUXHALL MOVANO Mk I (A) Combi (X70) 2.8 DTI (JD) 84kw 2799cc da 10/1998 a 10/2001
VAUXHALL MOVANO Mk I (A) Combi (X70) 2.2 DTI (JD) 66kw 2188cc da 09/2000 a 05/2010
VAUXHALL MOVANO Mk I (A) Combi (X70) 2.5 DTI (JD) 84kw 2463cc da 10/2001 a 08/2009
VAUXHALL MOVANO Mk I (A) Van (X70) 2.8 TDI (FD) 84kw 2799cc da 10/1998 a 10/2001
VAUXHALL MOVANO Mk I (A) Van (X70) 2.2 DTI (FD) 66kw 2188cc da 09/2000 a 05/2010
VAUXHALL MOVANO Mk I (A) Van (X70) 2.5 DTI (FD) 84kw 2463cc da 10/2001 a 05/2010