COD 132.047 Categoria

Rad. VOLVO C30/C70/S40/V50 D5/2.0D/2.4/2.5T +/-AC M/AT 01.04-

Produttore Rif. (OE)
VOLVO 36000028
VOLVO 36000211
VOLVO 36000378
VOLVO 36000379
VOLVO 8602834
VOLVO 8602850
VOLVO 8603322
VOLVO 8603528
VOLVO 8603634
Marca Modello Versione Potenza Cilindrata Anno
VOLVO C30 (533) D3 110kw 1984cc da 10/2010 a 12/2012
VOLVO C30 (533) D4 130kw 1984cc da 10/2010 a 12/2012
VOLVO C30 (533) 2.4 i 125kw 2435cc da 10/2006 a 12/2012
VOLVO C30 (533) T5 162kw 2521cc da 10/2006 a 12/2012
VOLVO C30 (533) D5 132kw 2400cc da 10/2006 a 12/2012
VOLVO C30 (533) T5 169kw 2521cc da 03/2007 a 12/2012
VOLVO C30 (533) D5 120kw 2400cc da 10/2006 a 12/2012
VOLVO C70 II Cabriolet (542) D3 110kw 1984cc da 10/2010 a 06/2013
VOLVO C70 II Cabriolet (542) D4 130kw 1984cc da 10/2010 a 06/2013
VOLVO C70 II Cabriolet (542) 2.4 103kw 2435cc da 03/2006 a 10/2009
VOLVO C70 II Cabriolet (542) 2.4 i 125kw 2435cc da 03/2006 a 10/2009
VOLVO C70 II Cabriolet (542) T5 162kw 2521cc da 03/2006 a 02/2007
VOLVO C70 II Cabriolet (542) D5 132kw 2400cc da 03/2006 a 06/2013
VOLVO C70 II Cabriolet (542) T5 169kw 2521cc da 03/2007 a 10/2009
VOLVO C70 II Cabriolet (542) 2.0 D 100kw 1997cc da 01/2008 a 10/2009
VOLVO C70 II Cabriolet (542) 2.4 D 120kw 2400cc da 03/2007 a 06/2013
VOLVO S40 II (544) D3 110kw 1984cc da 10/2010 a 12/2012
VOLVO S40 II (544) D4 130kw 1984cc da 10/2010 a 12/2012
VOLVO S40 II (544) 2.4 103kw 2435cc da 01/2004 a 12/2010
VOLVO S40 II (544) 2.4 125kw 2435cc da 01/2004 a 12/2012
VOLVO S40 II (544) T5 162kw 2521cc da 01/2004 a 12/2007
VOLVO S40 II (544) T5 AWD 162kw 2521cc da 04/2004 a 12/2007
VOLVO S40 II (544) 2.4 D5 132kw 2400cc da 03/2006 a 12/2010
VOLVO S40 II (544) T5 169kw 2521cc da 03/2007 a 12/2012
VOLVO S40 II (544) T5 AWD 169kw 2521cc da 03/2007 a 12/2010
VOLVO V50 (545) D4 130kw 1984cc da 10/2010 a 12/2012
VOLVO V50 (545) D3 110kw 1984cc da 10/2010 a 12/2012
VOLVO V50 (545) 2.4 103kw 2435cc da 04/2004 a 12/2010
VOLVO V50 (545) 2.4 125kw 2435cc da 04/2004 a 12/2010
VOLVO V50 (545) T5 162kw 2521cc da 04/2004 a 12/2007
VOLVO V50 (545) T5 AWD 162kw 2521cc da 04/2004 a 12/2007
VOLVO V50 (545) 2.4 D5 132kw 2400cc da 03/2006 a 12/2010
VOLVO V50 (545) T5 169kw 2521cc da 03/2007 a 12/2012
VOLVO V50 (545) T5 AWD 169kw 2521cc da 03/2007 a 12/2010
VOLVO V50 (545) 2.4 Tdi 120kw 2400cc da 05/2007 a 12/2010