COD 132.033 Categoria

RAD VOLVO V.I. FM 12-FM16 M +/- AC

Produttore Rif. (OE)
VOLVO 1276435
VOLVO 1676435
VOLVO 1676543
VOLVO 1676635
VOLVO 20460174
VOLVO 20460176
VOLVO 20482259
VOLVO 20516408
VOLVO 20536915
VOLVO 20536948
VOLVO 20722440
VOLVO 20758820
VOLVO 21375354
VOLVO 8112565
VOLVO 8112961
VOLVO 8113190
VOLVO 8149326
VOLVO 8149362
VOLVO 8149683
VOLVO 8500169
VOLVO 8500325
VOLVO 8500327
VOLVO 8503229
VOLVO 98091801
Marca Modello Versione Potenza Cilindrata Anno
VOLVO FH 12 FH 12/420 309kw 12100cc da 08/1993 a
VOLVO FH 12 FH 12/420 309kw 12100cc da 08/1993 a
VOLVO FH 12 FH 12/420 309kw 12100cc da 08/1993 a
VOLVO FH 12 FH 12/420 309kw 12100cc da 08/1993 a
VOLVO FH 12 FH 12/420 309kw 12100cc da 08/1993 a
VOLVO FH 12 FH 12/420 309kw 12100cc da 08/1993 a
VOLVO FH 12 FH 12/420 309kw 12100cc da 08/1993 a
VOLVO FH 12 FH 12/420 309kw 12100cc da 08/1993 a
VOLVO FH 12 FH 12/420 309kw 12100cc da 08/1993 a
VOLVO FH 12 FH 12/420 309kw 12100cc da 08/1993 a
VOLVO FH 16 FH 16/520 382kw 16120cc da 08/1993 a
VOLVO FH 16 FH 16/520 382kw 16120cc da 08/1993 a
VOLVO FH 16 FH 16/520 382kw 16120cc da 08/1993 a
VOLVO FH 16 FH 16/520 382kw 16120cc da 08/1993 a
VOLVO FH 16 FH 16/520 382kw 16120cc da 08/1993 a
VOLVO FH 16 FH 16/520 382kw 16120cc da 08/1993 a
VOLVO FH 16 FH 16/520 382kw 16120cc da 08/1993 a

Prodotti alternativi