COD 130.243 Categoria

RAD TOYOTA COROLLA VI 1.6 16V AT +/- AC

Produttore Rif. (OE)
GMC 1640021140
TOYOTA 16400-21140
TOYOTA 164000D230
TOYOTA 164000D240
TOYOTA 1640021130
TOYOTA 164002114087
TOYOTA 1640021150
TOYOTA 1640021160
TOYOTA 1640021170
TOYOTA 1640021180
TOYOTA 164002118087
TOYOTA 1640022180
TOYOTA 164100D230
TOYOTA 164100D240
TOYOTA 164100D250
TOYOTA 88969094
TOYOTA 88969096
Marca Modello Versione Potenza Cilindrata Anno
TOYOTA COROLLA (_E12_) 1.6 VVT-i (ZZE121_) 81kw 1598cc da 01/2002 a 12/2006
TOYOTA COROLLA Station wagon (_E12_) 1.6 VVT-i (ZZE121_) 81kw 1598cc da 01/2002 a 08/2007
TOYOTA COROLLA Tre volumi (_E12_) 1.6 VVT-i (ZZE121_) 81kw 1598cc da 10/2001 a 03/2008
TOYOTA COROLLA Verso (_E12_) 1.6 VVT-i (ZZE121_) 81kw 1598cc da 08/2001 a 05/2004
TOYOTA COROLLA Verso (_E12_) 1.8 VVT-i (ZZE122_) 99kw 1794cc da 12/2001 a 05/2004