COD 125.010 Categoria

RAD SAAB 9 – 3 2.0 16V-2.0 16V TURBO-2.3 M/AT

Produttore Rif. (OE)
SAAB 129382649
SAAB 4283339
SAAB 4283438
SAAB 4283495
SAAB 4357794
SAAB 4357927
SAAB 4729554
SAAB 4729562
SAAB 4729570
SAAB 4729588
SAAB 4729596
Marca Modello Versione Potenza Cilindrata Anno
SAAB 9-3 (YS3D) 2.0 i 96kw 1985cc da 02/1998 a 09/2002
SAAB 9-3 (YS3D) 2.0 Turbo 136kw 1985cc da 02/1998 a 09/2002
SAAB 9-3 (YS3D) 2.3 i 110kw 2290cc da 02/1998 a 09/2002
SAAB 9-3 (YS3D) 2.2 TiD 85kw 2171cc da 02/1998 a 11/2000
SAAB 9-3 (YS3D) 2.0 Turbo 113kw 1985cc da 10/1998 a 09/2002
SAAB 9-3 (YS3D) 2.0 SE Turbo 147kw 1985cc da 02/1998 a 09/2002
SAAB 9-3 (YS3D) 2.3 Turbo 165kw 2290cc da 10/1998 a 09/2002
SAAB 9-3 (YS3D) 2.0 Turbo 151kw 1985cc da 10/1999 a 09/2002
SAAB 9-3 (YS3D) 2.2 TiD 92kw 2171cc da 11/2000 a 09/2002
SAAB 9-3 (YS3D) 2.0 Turbo 110kw 1985cc da 03/1999 a 09/2002
SAAB 9-3 (YS3D) 2.3 169kw 2290cc da 09/1999 a 01/2002
SAAB 9-3 Cabriolet (YS3D) 2.0 i 96kw 1985cc da 02/1998 a 08/2003
SAAB 9-3 Cabriolet (YS3D) 2.0 Turbo 136kw 1985cc da 02/1998 a 08/2003
SAAB 9-3 Cabriolet (YS3D) 2.3 i 110kw 2290cc da 02/1998 a 08/2003
SAAB 9-3 Cabriolet (YS3D) 2.0 Turbo 113kw 1985cc da 10/1998 a 08/2003
SAAB 9-3 Cabriolet (YS3D) 2.0 SE Turbo 147kw 1985cc da 02/1998 a 08/2003
SAAB 9-3 Cabriolet (YS3D) 2.0 Turbo 151kw 1985cc da 10/1999 a 08/2003
SAAB 9-3 Cabriolet (YS3D) 2.3 Turbo 165kw 2290cc da 10/1999 a 08/2003
SAAB 9-3 Cabriolet (YS3D) 2.0 Turbo 110kw 1985cc da 01/2001 a 08/2003
SAAB 9-3 Cabriolet (YS3D) 2.3 169kw 2290cc da 09/1999 a 01/2002
SAAB 900 II 2.3 -16 110kw 2290cc da 07/1993 a 02/1998
SAAB 900 II 2.5 -24 V6 125kw 2498cc da 07/1993 a 02/1998
SAAB 900 II 2.0 -16 Turbo 136kw 1985cc da 07/1993 a 02/1998
SAAB 900 II 2.0 i 96kw 1985cc da 08/1994 a 02/1998
SAAB 900 II 2.0 i 98kw 1985cc da 07/1993 a 07/1994
SAAB 900 II Cabriolet 2.3 -16 110kw 2290cc da 12/1993 a 02/1998
SAAB 900 II Cabriolet 2.5 -24 V6 125kw 2498cc da 12/1993 a 02/1998
SAAB 900 II Cabriolet 2.0 -16 Turbo 136kw 1985cc da 12/1993 a 02/1998
SAAB 900 II Cabriolet 2.0 i 96kw 1985cc da 12/1993 a 02/1998
SAAB 900 II Coupé 2.0 i 98kw 1985cc da 12/1993 a 07/1994
SAAB 900 II Coupé 2.0 i 96kw 1985cc da 08/1994 a 02/1998
SAAB 900 II Coupé 2.0 -16 Turbo 136kw 1985cc da 12/1993 a 02/1998
SAAB 900 II Coupé 2.3 -16 110kw 2290cc da 12/1993 a 02/1998
SAAB 900 II Coupé 2.5 -24 V6 125kw 2498cc da 12/1993 a 02/1998