COD 123.139 Categoria

RAD RENAULT TRAFIC V 2.5 DCI M AC

Produttore Rif. (OE)
NISSAN 2140000QAP
NISSAN 2140000QAR
NISSAN 2140000QAT
NISSAN 2140000QAU
NISSAN 4412816
NISSAN 8200019381
NISSAN 8200297816
OPEL 4412816
OPEL 4412817
OPEL 4414578
OPEL 4414579
OPEL 4417578
OPEL 4417579
OPEL 91168177
OPEL 91168178
OPEL 93190538
OPEL 93190887
OPEL 93190888
OPEL 93198055
OPEL 93852185
OPEL 93852186
OPEL 95522439
OPEL 95527580
RENAULT 7711368941
RENAULT 7711368942
RENAULT 8200019380
RENAULT 8200019381
RENAULT 8200297815
RENAULT 8200297816
Marca Modello Versione Potenza Cilindrata Anno
NISSAN PRIMASTAR Autobus (X83) dCi 140 99kw 2464cc da 07/2003 a
NISSAN PRIMASTAR Furgonato (X83) 2.5 dCi 140 99kw 2464cc da 07/2003 a
OPEL VIVARO A Combi (X83) 2.5 DTI (F7, J7, A07) 99kw 2463cc da 05/2003 a
OPEL VIVARO A Combi (X83) 2.5 CDTI (F7, J7, A07) 84kw 2464cc da 08/2006 a
OPEL VIVARO A Furgonato (X83) 2.5 DTI (F7) 99kw 2463cc da 05/2003 a
OPEL VIVARO A Furgonato (X83) 2.5 CDTI (F7) 84kw 2464cc da 08/2006 a
OPEL VIVARO A Pianale piatto/Telaio (X83) 2.5 DTi 99kw 2463cc da 08/2003 a
OPEL VIVARO A Pianale piatto/Telaio (X83) 2.5 CDTI 84kw 2464cc da 08/2006 a
RENAULT TRAFIC II Autobus (JL) 2.5 dCi 135 (JL0D) 99kw 2464cc da 05/2003 a
RENAULT TRAFIC II Furgonato (FL) 2.5 dCi 135 (FL0D) 99kw 2464cc da 05/2003 a
RENAULT TRAFIC II Furgonato (FL) 2.5 DTi 99kw 2463cc da 03/2003 a 07/2003
RENAULT TRAFIC II Pianale piatto/Telaio (EL) 2.5 dCi 135 (EL0D) 99kw 2463cc da 03/2001 a
VAUXHALL VIVARO Combi (X83) 2.5 DTI 99kw 2464cc da 07/2003 a 07/2014
VAUXHALL VIVARO Furgonato (X83) 2.5 DTI 99kw 2464cc da 07/2003 a 07/2014
VAUXHALL VIVARO Pianale piatto/Telaio (X83) 2.5 CDTI 99kw 2464cc da 04/2003 a 07/2006

Prodotti alternativi