COD 121.190 Categoria

RAD OPEL INSIGNIA A 1.6CDTI/2.0CDTI +/-AC 08.08-

Produttore Rif. (OE)
OPEL 1300373
OPEL 1300374
OPEL 13437343
OPEL 13437347
OPEL 39086761
OPEL 39086762
Marca Modello Versione Potenza Cilindrata Anno
OPEL INSIGNIA A (G09) 2.0 CDTI (68) 125kw 1956cc da 11/2014 a 03/2017
OPEL INSIGNIA A (G09) 2.0 CDTI 4×4 (68) 125kw 1956cc da 11/2014 a 03/2017
OPEL INSIGNIA A (G09) 1.6 CDTi (68) 100kw 1598cc da 07/2015 a 03/2017
OPEL INSIGNIA A (G09) 1.6 CDTi (68) 88kw 1598cc da 07/2015 a 03/2017
OPEL INSIGNIA A Country Tourer (G09) 2.0 CDTi (47) 125kw 1956cc da 11/2014 a 03/2017
OPEL INSIGNIA A Country Tourer (G09) 2.0 CDTi 4×4 (47) 125kw 1956cc da 11/2014 a 03/2017
OPEL INSIGNIA A Sports Tourer (G09) 2.0 CDTI (35) 125kw 1956cc da 11/2014 a 12/2016
OPEL INSIGNIA A Sports Tourer (G09) 2.0 CDTI 4×4 (35) 125kw 1956cc da 11/2014 a 12/2016
OPEL INSIGNIA A Sports Tourer (G09) 1.6 CDTi (35) 88kw 1598cc da 07/2015 a 01/2017
OPEL INSIGNIA A Sports Tourer (G09) 1.6 CDTi (35) 100kw 1598cc da 07/2015 a 12/2016
OPEL INSIGNIA A Tre volumi (G09) 2.0 CDTI 4×4 (69) 125kw 1956cc da 11/2014 a 03/2017
OPEL INSIGNIA A Tre volumi (G09) 2.0 CDTI (69) 125kw 1956cc da 11/2014 a 03/2017
OPEL INSIGNIA A Tre volumi (G09) 1.6 CDTi (69) 88kw 1598cc da 07/2015 a 03/2017
OPEL INSIGNIA A Tre volumi (G09) 1.6 CDTi (69) 100kw 1598cc da 07/2015 a 03/2017

Prodotti alternativi