COD 121.190 Categoria

RAD OPEL INSIGNIA A 1.6CDTI/2.0CDTI +/-AC 08.08-

Produttore Rif. (OE)
OPEL 1300373
OPEL 1300374
OPEL 13437343
OPEL 13437347
OPEL 39086761
OPEL 39086762