COD 121.178 Categoria

RAD CHEVROLET/OPEL TRAX/MOKKA 1.6/1.8 +/-AC AT 13-

Produttore Rif. (OE)
OPEL 1300341
OPEL 1300352
OPEL 1300356
OPEL 95026322
OPEL 95136079
OPEL 95298558
Marca Modello Versione Potenza Cilindrata Anno
OPEL MOKKA / MOKKA X (J13) 1.6 (_76) 85kw 1598cc da 06/2012 a
CHEVROLET TRAX 1.6 85kw 1598cc da 12/2012 a
CHEVROLET TRAX 1.8 103kw 1796cc da 03/2013 a