COD 121.174 Categoria

RAD CHEVROLET/OPEL TRAX/MOKKA 1.4 +/-AC 01.13-

Produttore Rif. (OE)
OPEL 1300345
OPEL 1300353
OPEL 1300354
OPEL 95091649
OPEL 95136076
OPEL 95298554
Marca Modello Versione Potenza Cilindrata Anno
OPEL MOKKA / MOKKA X (J13) 1.4 (_76) 103kw 1364cc da 04/2013 a
OPEL MOKKA / MOKKA X (J13) 1.4 4×4 (_76) 103kw 1364cc da 06/2012 a
OPEL MOKKA / MOKKA X (J13) 1.4 LPG (_76) 103kw 1364cc da 04/2013 a
CHEVROLET TRAX 1.4 AWD 103kw 1364cc da 12/2012 a
CHEVROLET TRAX 1.4 103kw 1364cc da 12/2012 a
CHEVROLET TRAX 1.4 LPG 103kw 1364cc da 04/2013 a