COD 121.149/A Categoria

RAD OPEL INSIGNIA 2.0 CDTI M/AT +/- AC

Produttore Rif. (OE)
OPEL 1300 290
OPEL 1300320
OPEL 13241724
OPEL 22762531
OPEL 22762533
OPEL 22762535
OPEL 23299711
OPEL 23299712
OPEL 84154406
SAAB 1300 290
SAAB 13241724
VAUXHALL 1300 290
VAUXHALL 13241724
Marca Modello Versione Potenza Cilindrata Anno
OPEL INSIGNIA A (G09) 2.0 CDTI (68) 103kw 1956cc da 06/2013 a 03/2017
OPEL INSIGNIA A (G09) 2.0 CDTI (68) 120kw 1956cc da 07/2013 a 03/2017
OPEL INSIGNIA A (G09) 2.0 CDTI (68) 81kw 1956cc da 07/2008 a 03/2017
OPEL INSIGNIA A (G09) 2.0 CDTI (68) 96kw 1956cc da 07/2008 a 03/2017
OPEL INSIGNIA A (G09) 2.0 CDTI (68) 118kw 1956cc da 07/2008 a 03/2017
OPEL INSIGNIA A (G09) 2.0 CDTI (68) 88kw 1956cc da 03/2012 a 03/2017
OPEL INSIGNIA A Sports Tourer (G09) 2.0 CDTI (35) 120kw 1956cc da 07/2013 a 06/2015
OPEL INSIGNIA A Sports Tourer (G09) 2.0 CDTI (35) 103kw 1956cc da 07/2013 a 06/2015
OPEL INSIGNIA A Sports Tourer (G09) 2.0 CDTI (35) 81kw 1956cc da 07/2008 a 06/2013
OPEL INSIGNIA A Sports Tourer (G09) 2.0 CDTI (35) 96kw 1956cc da 07/2008 a 06/2015
OPEL INSIGNIA A Sports Tourer (G09) 2.0 CDTI (35) 118kw 1956cc da 07/2008 a 06/2015
OPEL INSIGNIA A Sports Tourer (G09) 2.0 CDTI (35) 88kw 1956cc da 03/2012 a 06/2015
OPEL INSIGNIA A Tre volumi (G09) 2.0 CDTI (69) 103kw 1956cc da 06/2013 a 03/2017
OPEL INSIGNIA A Tre volumi (G09) 2.0 CDTI (69) 120kw 1956cc da 07/2013 a 03/2017
OPEL INSIGNIA A Tre volumi (G09) 2.0 CDTI (69) 81kw 1956cc da 07/2008 a 03/2017
OPEL INSIGNIA A Tre volumi (G09) 2.0 CDTI (69) 96kw 1956cc da 07/2008 a 03/2017
OPEL INSIGNIA A Tre volumi (G09) 2.0 CDTI (69) 118kw 1956cc da 07/2008 a 03/2017
OPEL INSIGNIA A Tre volumi (G09) 2.0 CDTI (69) 88kw 1956cc da 03/2012 a 03/2017
SAAB 9-5 (YS3G) 2.0 TTiD 140kw 1956cc da 05/2010 a 01/2012
SAAB 9-5 (YS3G) 2.0 TiD 118kw 1956cc da 05/2010 a 01/2012
CHEVROLET MALIBU (V300) 2.0 D 118kw 1956cc da 04/2012 a

Prodotti alternativi