COD 121.148 Categoria

RAD OPEL INSIGNIA 2.0 I 16V TURBO M/AT +/- AC

Produttore Rif. (OE)
OPEL 1300288
OPEL 1300289
OPEL 1300293
OPEL 1300294
OPEL 13241722
OPEL 13241723
OPEL 13241728
OPEL 13241729
OPEL 22762532
OPEL 84154407
Marca Modello Versione Potenza Cilindrata Anno
OPEL INSIGNIA A (G09) 2.0 E85 Turbo (68) 162kw 1998cc da 10/2010 a 03/2017
OPEL INSIGNIA A (G09) 2.0 Turbo (68) 162kw 1998cc da 07/2008 a 03/2017
OPEL INSIGNIA A (G09) 2.8 V6 Turbo 4×4 (68) 191kw 2792cc da 07/2008 a 03/2017
OPEL INSIGNIA A (G09) 2.8 V6 Turbo OPC 4×4 (68) 239kw 2792cc da 07/2009 a 03/2017
OPEL INSIGNIA A Sports Tourer (G09) 2.0 E85 Turbo (35) 162kw 1998cc da 09/2010 a 11/2011
OPEL INSIGNIA A Sports Tourer (G09) 2.0 Turbo (35) 162kw 1998cc da 07/2008 a 06/2013
OPEL INSIGNIA A Sports Tourer (G09) 2.8 V6 Turbo 4×4 (35) 191kw 2792cc da 10/2008 a 06/2013
OPEL INSIGNIA A Sports Tourer (G09) 2.0 Turbo 4×4 (35) 162kw 1998cc da 07/2008 a 06/2011
OPEL INSIGNIA A Sports Tourer (G09) 2.8 V6 Turbo OPC 4×4 (35) 239kw 2792cc da 07/2009 a 06/2015
OPEL INSIGNIA A Tre volumi (G09) 2.0 Turbo E85 (69) 162kw 1998cc da 07/2008 a 03/2017
OPEL INSIGNIA A Tre volumi (G09) 2.0 Turbo (69) 162kw 1998cc da 07/2008 a 03/2017
OPEL INSIGNIA A Tre volumi (G09) 2.8 V6 Turbo 4×4 (69) 191kw 2792cc da 07/2008 a 03/2017
OPEL INSIGNIA A Tre volumi (G09) 2.0 Turbo 4×4 (69) 162kw 1998cc da 07/2008 a 03/2017
OPEL INSIGNIA A Tre volumi (G09) 2.8 V6 Turbo OPC 4×4 (69) 239kw 2792cc da 07/2009 a 03/2017
SAAB 9-5 (YS3G) 2.0 Turbo 162kw 1998cc da 05/2010 a 01/2012
SAAB 9-5 (YS3G) 2.0 t BioPower 162kw 1998cc da 05/2010 a 01/2012
SAAB 9-5 (YS3G) 2.0 Turbo XWD 162kw 1998cc da 05/2010 a 01/2012
SAAB 9-5 (YS3G) 2.0 t BioPower XWD 162kw 1998cc da 05/2010 a 01/2012
SAAB 9-5 (YS3G) 2.8 Turbo V6 XWD 221kw 2792cc da 05/2010 a 01/2012
VAUXHALL INSIGNIA Mk I (A) 2 volumi /Coda spiovente (G09) 2.0 Turbo (68) 162kw 1998cc da 07/2008 a 05/2017
VAUXHALL INSIGNIA Mk I (A) 2 volumi /Coda spiovente (G09) 2.8 V6 Turbo 4×4 (68) 191kw 2792cc da 07/2008 a 05/2017
VAUXHALL INSIGNIA Mk I (A) 2 volumi /Coda spiovente (G09) 2.0 Turbo 4×4 (68) 162kw 1998cc da 07/2008 a 05/2017
VAUXHALL INSIGNIA Mk I (A) Sports Tourer (G09) 2.0 Turbo (35) 162kw 1998cc da 07/2008 a 05/2017
VAUXHALL INSIGNIA Mk I (A) Sports Tourer (G09) 2.8 V6 Turbo (35) 191kw 2792cc da 08/2008 a 05/2017
VAUXHALL INSIGNIA Mk I (A) Sports Tourer (G09) 2.0 Turbo 4×4 (35) 162kw 1998cc da 07/2008 a 05/2017
VAUXHALL INSIGNIA Mk I (A) Tre volumi (G09) 2.0 Turbo (69) 162kw 1998cc da 07/2008 a 05/2017
VAUXHALL INSIGNIA Mk I (A) Tre volumi (G09) 2.8 V6 Turbo 4×4 (69) 191kw 2792cc da 07/2008 a 05/2017
VAUXHALL INSIGNIA Mk I (A) Tre volumi (G09) 2.0 Turbo 4×4 (69) 162kw 1998cc da 07/2008 a 05/2017