COD 121.126/A Categoria

RAD OPEL CORSA C 1.3 CDTI -1.7 CDTI 16V M/AT -AC

Produttore Rif. (OE)
OPEL 1300259
OPEL 1300261
OPEL 13100381
OPEL 1310381
OPEL 24466780
OPEL 93177424
OPEL 93177593
Marca Modello Versione Potenza Cilindrata Anno
OPEL COMBO Cassone / Furgonato / Promiscuo 1.3 CDTI 16V 51kw 1248cc da 08/2005 a
OPEL COMBO Cassone / Furgonato / Promiscuo 1.3 CDTI 16V 55kw 1248cc da 10/2005 a 12/2012
OPEL COMBO Cassone / Furgonato / Promiscuo 1.7 CDTI 16V 74kw 1686cc da 12/2004 a
OPEL COMBO Tour 1.3 CDTI 16V 51kw 1248cc da 06/2004 a 01/2011
OPEL COMBO Tour 1.3 CDTI 16V 55kw 1248cc da 10/2005 a 12/2011
OPEL COMBO Tour 1.7 CDTI 16V 74kw 1686cc da 07/2004 a 12/2011
OPEL CORSA C (X01) 1.3 CDTI (F08, F68) 51kw 1248cc da 06/2003 a 12/2009
OPEL CORSA C (X01) 1.7 CDTI (F08, F68) 74kw 1686cc da 06/2003 a 12/2009
OPEL CORSA C Furgonato (X01) 1.3 CDTI 16V (F08, W5L) 51kw 1248cc da 07/2005 a 06/2006
OPEL CORSA C Furgonato (X01) 1.7 CDTi (F08, W5L) 74kw 1686cc da 08/2003 a 12/2012
OPEL TIGRA TwinTop (X04) 1.3 CDTI (R97) 51kw 1248cc da 06/2004 a 12/2010
VAUXHALL COMBO Mk II (C) Cassone / Furgonato / Promiscuo (F25) 1.3 CDTI 16V 51kw 1248cc da 09/2004 a 02/2012
VAUXHALL COMBO Mk II (C) Cassone / Furgonato / Promiscuo (F25) 1.3 CDTI 16V 55kw 1248cc da 10/2005 a 11/2011
VAUXHALL COMBO Mk II (C) Cassone / Furgonato / Promiscuo (F25) 1.7 CDTI 16V 74kw 1686cc da 12/2004 a 11/2011
VAUXHALL COMBO TOUR Mk II (C) (F25) 1.3 CDTI 16V 51kw 1248cc da 09/2004 a 09/2006
VAUXHALL COMBO TOUR Mk II (C) (F25) 1.3 CDTI 16V 55kw 1248cc da 07/2006 a 02/2012
VAUXHALL COMBO TOUR Mk II (C) (F25) 1.7 CDTI 16V 74kw 1686cc da 12/2004 a 09/2010
VAUXHALL CORSA Mk II (C) (X01) 1.7 CDTI 16V (F08, F68) 74kw 1686cc da 08/2000 a 09/2006
VAUXHALL CORSA Mk II (C) (X01) 1.3 CDTI 16V (F08, F68) 52kw 1248cc da 08/2000 a 09/2006
VAUXHALL CORSAVAN Mk II (C) (X01) 1.3 CDTI 16V (F08) 52kw 1248cc da 04/2004 a 06/2006
VAUXHALL TIGRA TwinTop (X04) 1.3 CDTI 51kw 1248cc da 06/2004 a 08/2009