COD 121.090 Categoria

Rad. OPEL Corsa C 1.0/1.2/1.4 +/-AC 09.00-

Produttore Rif. (OE)
OPEL 1300236
OPEL 1300250
OPEL 1300334
OPEL 24445161
OPEL 25555161
OPEL 9196686
OPEL 9201955
OPEL 93173379
OPEL 95513834
Marca Modello Versione Potenza Cilindrata Anno
OPEL CORSA C (X01) 1.0 (F08, F68) 43kw 973cc da 09/2000 a 06/2003
OPEL CORSA C (X01) 1.2 (F08, F68) 55kw 1199cc da 09/2000 a 12/2009
OPEL CORSA C (X01) 1.0 (F08, F68) 44kw 998cc da 06/2003 a 12/2009
OPEL CORSA C (X01) 1.2 Twinport (F08, F68) 59kw 1229cc da 07/2004 a 12/2009
OPEL CORSA C (X01) 1.4 Twinport (F08, F68) 66kw 1364cc da 06/2003 a 12/2009
OPEL CORSA C Furgonato (X01) 1.2 16V (F08, W5L) 55kw 1199cc da 09/2000 a 07/2003
OPEL CORSA C Furgonato (X01) 1.2 (F08, W5L) 59kw 1229cc da 07/2005 a 06/2006
OPEL TIGRA TwinTop (X04) 1.4 (R97) 66kw 1364cc da 06/2004 a 12/2010
VAUXHALL CORSA Mk II (C) (X01) 1.0 12V (F08, F68) 43kw 973cc da 09/2000 a 10/2003
VAUXHALL CORSA Mk II (C) (X01) 1.2 16V (F08, F68) 55kw 1199cc da 09/2000 a 10/2006
VAUXHALL CORSA Mk II (C) (X01) 1.0 12V (F08, F68) 44kw 998cc da 11/2003 a 10/2006
VAUXHALL CORSAVAN Mk II (C) (X01) 1.2 16V (F08) 55kw 1199cc da 09/2000 a 06/2006
VAUXHALL CORSAVAN Mk II (C) (X01) 1.4 (F08) 66kw 1364cc da 11/2003 a 06/2006
VAUXHALL TIGRA TwinTop (X04) 1.4 66kw 1364cc da 06/2004 a 08/2009

Prodotti alternativi