COD 121.075 Categoria

RAD OPEL ASTRA G 1.2 16V M AC

Produttore Rif. (OE)
OPEL 1300188
OPEL 1300195
OPEL 1300212
OPEL 90570727
OPEL 9202496
VAUXHALL 9119481
Marca Modello Versione Potenza Cilindrata Anno
OPEL ASTRA G 2 volumi /Coda spiovente (T98) 1.2 16V (F08, F48) 48kw 1199cc da 02/1998 a 09/2000
OPEL ASTRA G 2 volumi /Coda spiovente (T98) 1.2 16V (F08, F48) 55kw 1199cc da 09/2000 a 01/2005
OPEL ASTRA G 2 volumi /Coda spiovente (T98) 1.4 (F08, F48) 66kw 1364cc da 09/2007 a 12/2009
OPEL ASTRA G Station wagon (T98) 1.2 16V (F35) 48kw 1199cc da 02/1998 a 09/2000
OPEL ASTRA G Station wagon (T98) 1.2 16V (F35) 55kw 1199cc da 09/2000 a 07/2004
OPEL ASTRA G Tre volumi (T98) 1.2 16V (F69) 48kw 1199cc da 09/1998 a 09/2000
OPEL ASTRA G Tre volumi (T98) 1.2 16V (F69) 55kw 1199cc da 09/2000 a 01/2005
OPEL ASTRA G Tre volumi (T98) 1.4 (F69) 66kw 1364cc da 09/2007 a 12/2009