COD 121.073/A Categoria

RAD OPEL VECTRA B 1.6-1.8-2.0-2.5-2.0DI 16V M

Produttore Rif. (OE)
OPEL 1300176
OPEL 1300180
OPEL 1300185
OPEL 1300242
OPEL 52479088
OPEL 52479098
Marca Modello Versione Potenza Cilindrata Anno
OPEL VECTRA B (J96) 1.6 i (F19) 55kw 1598cc da 10/1995 a 04/2002
OPEL VECTRA B (J96) 1.6 i 16V (F19) 74kw 1598cc da 10/1995 a 04/2002
OPEL VECTRA B (J96) 1.8 i 16V (F19) 85kw 1796cc da 10/1995 a 09/2000
OPEL VECTRA B (J96) 2.0 i 16V (F19) 100kw 1998cc da 10/1995 a 06/2000
OPEL VECTRA B (J96) 2.5 i V6 (F19) 125kw 2498cc da 10/1995 a 09/2000
OPEL VECTRA B (J96) 2.0 DI 16V (F19) 60kw 1995cc da 11/1996 a 04/2002
OPEL VECTRA B (J96) i 500 2.5 (F19) 143kw 2498cc da 05/1998 a 09/2000
OPEL VECTRA B (J96) 2.2 i 16V (F19) 108kw 2198cc da 09/2000 a 04/2002
OPEL VECTRA B (J96) 2.6 i V6 (F19) 125kw 2597cc da 09/2000 a 04/2002
OPEL VECTRA B (J96) 1.6 i (F19) 55kw 1598cc da 10/1995 a 04/2002
OPEL VECTRA B (J96) 2.0 i (F19) 82kw 1998cc da 10/1995 a 04/2002
OPEL VECTRA B 2 volumi /Coda spiovente (J96) 1.6 i (F68) 55kw 1598cc da 10/1995 a 07/2003
OPEL VECTRA B 2 volumi /Coda spiovente (J96) 1.6 i 16V (F68) 74kw 1598cc da 10/1995 a 07/2002
OPEL VECTRA B 2 volumi /Coda spiovente (J96) 1.8 i 16V (F68) 85kw 1796cc da 10/1995 a 09/2000
OPEL VECTRA B 2 volumi /Coda spiovente (J96) 2.0 i 16V (F68) 100kw 1998cc da 10/1995 a 06/2000
OPEL VECTRA B 2 volumi /Coda spiovente (J96) 2.5 i V6 (F68) 125kw 2498cc da 10/1995 a 09/2000
OPEL VECTRA B 2 volumi /Coda spiovente (J96) 2.0 DI 16V (F68) 60kw 1995cc da 11/1996 a 06/2000
OPEL VECTRA B 2 volumi /Coda spiovente (J96) 2.2 i 16V (F68) 108kw 2198cc da 09/2000 a 07/2003
OPEL VECTRA B 2 volumi /Coda spiovente (J96) 2.6 i V6 (F68) 125kw 2597cc da 09/2000 a 07/2003
OPEL VECTRA B 2 volumi /Coda spiovente (J96) 1.6 i (F68) 55kw 1598cc da 10/1995 a 07/2003
OPEL VECTRA B 2 volumi /Coda spiovente (J96) 2.0 i (F68) 82kw 1998cc da 10/1995 a 02/2002
OPEL VECTRA B 2 volumi /Coda spiovente (J96) 2.5 (F68) 144kw 2498cc da 10/1999 a 06/2000
OPEL VECTRA B Station wagon (J96) 1.6 i (F35) 55kw 1598cc da 11/1996 a 06/2000
OPEL VECTRA B Station wagon (J96) 1.6 i 16V (F35) 74kw 1598cc da 11/1996 a 07/2002
OPEL VECTRA B Station wagon (J96) 1.8 i 16V (F35) 85kw 1796cc da 11/1996 a 09/2000
OPEL VECTRA B Station wagon (J96) 2.0 i 16V (F35) 100kw 1998cc da 11/1996 a 09/2000
OPEL VECTRA B Station wagon (J96) 2.5 i V6 (F35) 125kw 2498cc da 11/1996 a 09/2000
OPEL VECTRA B Station wagon (J96) 2.0 DI 16V (F35) 60kw 1995cc da 11/1996 a 06/2000
OPEL VECTRA B Station wagon (J96) i 500 2.5 (F35) 143kw 2498cc da 05/1998 a 09/2000
OPEL VECTRA B Station wagon (J96) 2.2 i 16V (F35) 108kw 2198cc da 09/2000 a 07/2003
OPEL VECTRA B Station wagon (J96) 2.6 i V6 (F35) 125kw 2597cc da 09/2000 a 07/2003
OPEL VECTRA B Station wagon (J96) 1.6 i (F35) 55kw 1598cc da 11/1996 a 06/2000
OPEL VECTRA B Station wagon (J96) 2.0 i (F35) 82kw 1998cc da 11/1996 a 02/2002
VAUXHALL VECTRA (B) 2 volumi /Coda spiovente (J96) 1.6 i (F68) 55kw 1598cc da 08/1995 a 10/2001
VAUXHALL VECTRA (B) 2 volumi /Coda spiovente (J96) 1.6 i 16V (F68) 74kw 1598cc da 08/1995 a 10/2001
VAUXHALL VECTRA (B) 2 volumi /Coda spiovente (J96) 1.8 i 16V (F68) 85kw 1796cc da 10/1995 a 09/2000
VAUXHALL VECTRA (B) 2 volumi /Coda spiovente (J96) 2.0 i 16V (F68) 100kw 1998cc da 10/1995 a 01/2001
VAUXHALL VECTRA (B) 2 volumi /Coda spiovente (J96) 2.5 i V6 (F68) 125kw 2498cc da 09/1995 a 08/2000
VAUXHALL VECTRA (B) 2 volumi /Coda spiovente (J96) 2.0 Di 16V (F68) 60kw 1995cc da 08/1995 a 10/2001
VAUXHALL VECTRA (B) 2 volumi /Coda spiovente (J96) 2.2 i 16V (F68) 108kw 2198cc da 09/2000 a 07/2003
VAUXHALL VECTRA (B) 2 volumi /Coda spiovente (J96) 2.6 i V6 (F68) 125kw 2597cc da 09/2000 a 07/2003
VAUXHALL VECTRA (B) Station wagon (J96) 1.8 i 16V (F35) 85kw 1796cc da 11/1996 a 09/2000
VAUXHALL VECTRA (B) Station wagon (J96) 2.0 i 16V (F35) 100kw 1998cc da 10/1995 a 01/2001
VAUXHALL VECTRA (B) Station wagon (J96) 2.0 DI 16V (F35) 60kw 1995cc da 08/1995 a 10/2001
VAUXHALL VECTRA (B) Station wagon (J96) 2.5 i V6 (F35) 125kw 2498cc da 11/1996 a 08/2000
VAUXHALL VECTRA (B) Station wagon (J96) 2.2 i 16V (F35) 108kw 2198cc da 08/1995 a 10/2001
VAUXHALL VECTRA (B) Station wagon (J96) 2.6 i V6 (F35) 125kw 2597cc da 09/2000 a 03/2002
VAUXHALL VECTRA (B) Tre volumi (J96) 1.6 i (F19) 55kw 1598cc da 08/1995 a 10/2001
VAUXHALL VECTRA (B) Tre volumi (J96) 1.8 i 16V (F19) 85kw 1799cc da 10/1995 a 09/2000
VAUXHALL VECTRA (B) Tre volumi (J96) 2.0 i 16V (F19) 100kw 1998cc da 10/1995 a 01/2001
VAUXHALL VECTRA (B) Tre volumi (J96) 2.5 i V6 (F19) 125kw 2498cc da 09/1995 a 08/2000
VAUXHALL VECTRA (B) Tre volumi (J96) 2.0 DI 16V (F19) 60kw 1995cc da 08/1995 a 10/2001
VAUXHALL VECTRA (B) Tre volumi (J96) 2.2 i 16V (F19) 108kw 2198cc da 08/1995 a 10/2001
VAUXHALL VECTRA (B) Tre volumi (J96) 2.6 i V6 (F19) 125kw 2597cc da 09/2000 a 03/2002