COD 121.038 Categoria

RAD OPEL FRONTERA 2.3 TD M +/- AC

Produttore Rif. (OE)
OPEL 1300119
OPEL 1300120
OPEL 1300121
OPEL 1300136
OPEL 1300138
OPEL 6302002
OPEL 6302003
OPEL 91140255
OPEL 91140257
OPEL 91141743
OPEL 91144732
OPEL 91144733
OPEL 91144743
OPEL 91144749
OPEL 91146914
OPEL 91146915
OPEL 91147724
OPEL 91190256
OPEL 91190257
OPEL 97036932
Marca Modello Versione Potenza Cilindrata Anno
OPEL FRONTERA A (U92) 2.3 TD (5JMWL4) 74kw 2260cc da 03/1992 a 10/1998
VAUXHALL FRONTERA Mk I (A) (U92) 2.3 TD 74kw 2260cc da 09/1991 a 06/1998

Prodotti alternativi