COD 121.062/A Categoria

RAD OPEL ASTRA G 2.0-2.0 DI M/AT +/- AC

Produttore Rif. (OE)
OPEL 1300190
OPEL 1300197
OPEL 1300210
OPEL 1300216
OPEL 1300241
OPEL 1300407
OPEL 9119483
OPEL 9157938
OPEL 9192607
OPEL 93174625
Marca Modello Versione Potenza Cilindrata Anno
OPEL ASTRA G 2 volumi /Coda spiovente (T98) 2.0 16V (F08, F48) 100kw 1998cc da 02/1998 a 01/2005
OPEL ASTRA G 2 volumi /Coda spiovente (T98) 2.0 DI (F08, F48) 60kw 1995cc da 02/1998 a 01/2005
OPEL ASTRA G 2 volumi /Coda spiovente (T98) 1.6 (F08, F48) 62kw 1598cc da 09/2000 a 01/2005
OPEL ASTRA G 2 volumi /Coda spiovente (T98) 2.2 16V (F08, F48) 108kw 2198cc da 06/2000 a 01/2005
OPEL ASTRA G 2 volumi /Coda spiovente (T98) 2.0 OPC (F08, F48) 141kw 1998cc da 09/2002 a 01/2005
OPEL ASTRA G 2 volumi /Coda spiovente (T98) 2.0 OPC (F08, F48) 147kw 1998cc da 11/2002 a 01/2005
OPEL ASTRA G Cabriolet (T98) 2.2 16V (F67) 108kw 2198cc da 03/2001 a 10/2005
OPEL ASTRA G Cabriolet (T98) 2.0 OPC (F67) 141kw 1998cc da 03/2002 a 10/2005
OPEL ASTRA G Cabriolet (T98) 2.0 16V Turbo (F67) 147kw 1998cc da 11/2002 a 10/2005
OPEL ASTRA G Coupé (T98) 2.0 16V Turbo (F07) 140kw 1998cc da 09/2000 a 08/2001
OPEL ASTRA G Coupé (T98) 1.8 16V (F07) 92kw 1796cc da 09/2000 a 05/2005
OPEL ASTRA G Coupé (T98) 2.2 16V (F07) 108kw 2198cc da 09/2000 a 05/2005
OPEL ASTRA G Coupé (T98) 2.0 16V Turbo (F07) 141kw 1998cc da 08/2001 a 05/2005
OPEL ASTRA G Coupé (T98) 2.0 16V Turbo (F07) 147kw 1998cc da 11/2002 a 05/2005
OPEL ASTRA G Furgonato (F70) 2.0 DI (F70) 60kw 1995cc da 01/1999 a 04/2005
OPEL ASTRA G Furgonato (F70) 1.6 (F70) 62kw 1598cc da 09/2000 a 04/2005
OPEL ASTRA G Station wagon (T98) 2.0 16V (F35) 100kw 1998cc da 02/1998 a 07/2004
OPEL ASTRA G Station wagon (T98) 2.0 DI (F35) 60kw 1995cc da 02/1998 a 07/2004
OPEL ASTRA G Station wagon (T98) 1.6 (F35) 62kw 1598cc da 09/2000 a 07/2004
OPEL ASTRA G Station wagon (T98) 2.2 16V (F35) 108kw 2198cc da 03/2001 a 07/2004
OPEL ASTRA G Station wagon (T98) 2.0 OPC (F35) 141kw 1998cc da 09/2002 a 07/2004
OPEL ASTRA G Station wagon (T98) 2.0 OPC (F35) 147kw 1998cc da 11/2002 a 07/2004
OPEL ASTRA G Tre volumi (T98) 2.0 16V (F69) 100kw 1998cc da 09/1998 a 01/2005
OPEL ASTRA G Tre volumi (T98) 2.0 DI (F69) 60kw 1995cc da 09/1998 a 01/2005
OPEL ASTRA G Tre volumi (T98) 1.6 (F69) 62kw 1598cc da 09/2000 a 01/2005
OPEL ASTRA G Tre volumi (T98) 2.2 16V (F69) 108kw 2198cc da 03/2001 a 01/2005
OPEL ZAFIRA A MPV / Space wagon (T98) 2.0 DI 16V (F75) 60kw 1995cc da 07/1999 a 06/2005
OPEL ZAFIRA A MPV / Space wagon (T98) 2.2 16V (F75) 108kw 2198cc da 09/2000 a 06/2005
OPEL ZAFIRA A MPV / Space wagon (T98) 2.0 OPC (F75) 141kw 1998cc da 09/2001 a 06/2005
OPEL ZAFIRA A MPV / Space wagon (T98) 2.0 OPC (F75) 147kw 1998cc da 11/2002 a 06/2005
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV (G) 2 volumi /Coda spiovente (T98) 2.0 16V (F08) 100kw 1998cc da 02/1998 a 05/2005
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV (G) 2 volumi /Coda spiovente (T98) 2.0 DI (F48) 60kw 1995cc da 02/1998 a 05/2005
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV (G) 2 volumi /Coda spiovente (T98) 2.2 16V (F08, F48) 108kw 2198cc da 03/2001 a 05/2005
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV (G) Cabriolet (T98) 2.2 16V 108kw 2198cc da 03/2001 a 10/2005
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV (G) Coupé (T98) 2.2 16V 108kw 2198cc da 03/2000 a 08/2005
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV (G) Station wagon (T98) 2.0 DI 60kw 1995cc da 03/1998 a 04/2004
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV (G) Station wagon (T98) 2.2 16V 108kw 2198cc da 03/2001 a 05/2005
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV (G) Tre volumi (T98) 2.0 16V 100kw 1998cc da 09/1998 a 05/2005
VAUXHALL ASTRAVAN Mk IV (G) (T98) 2.0 DI 60kw 1995cc da 08/1998 a 08/2006
VAUXHALL ZAFIRA Mk I (A) (T98) 2.0 DI 16V 60kw 1995cc da 10/1999 a 08/2005
VAUXHALL ZAFIRA Mk I (A) (T98) 2.2 16V 108kw 2198cc da 11/1998 a 08/2004
VAUXHALL ZAFIRA Mk I (A) (T98) 2.0 GSI Turbo 141kw 1998cc da 09/2001 a 06/2005

Prodotti alternativi