COD 114.017 Categoria

Rad. ASTRA/IVECO HD8/Eurostar/Eurotech +/-AC 09.92-

Produttore Rif. (OE)
IVECO 42532035
IVECO 500384262
IVECO 503422583
IVECO 92901655
IVECO 92901792
IVECO 93160531
IVECO 93192910
Marca Modello Versione Potenza Cilindrata Anno
IVECO EuroStar LD 190 E 38 P 276kw 9500cc da 01/1993 a 02/2002
IVECO EuroStar LD 190 E 52 378kw 17173cc da 01/1993 a 02/2002
IVECO EuroStar LD 240 E 38 276kw 9500cc da 01/1993 a 02/2002
IVECO EuroStar LD 240 E 52 PS 378kw 17173cc da 01/1993 a 02/2002
IVECO EuroStar LD 260 E 42 P 309kw 13798cc da 01/1993 a 02/2002
IVECO EuroStar LD 400 E 38 TX/P,LD 440 E 38 TX/P 276kw 9500cc da 01/1993 a 02/2002
IVECO EuroStar LD 400 E 42 TX/P,LD 440 E 42 TX/P 309kw 13798cc da 01/1993 a 02/2002
IVECO EuroStar LD 440 E 38 T 276kw 9500cc da 01/1993 a 02/2002
IVECO EuroStar LD 440 E 52 T 378kw 17173cc da 01/1993 a 02/2002
IVECO EuroStar LD 440 E 38 TZ 276kw 9500cc da 01/1993 a 02/2002
IVECO EuroStar LD 440 E 47 TZ 345kw 13798cc da 01/1993 a 02/2002
IVECO EuroStar LD 440 E 52 TZ 378kw 17173cc da 01/1993 a 02/2002
IVECO EuroTrakker MP 190 E 42 H 309kw 13798cc da 01/1993 a 11/2004
IVECO EuroTrakker MP 190 E 42 W 309kw 13798cc da 01/1993 a 11/2004
IVECO EuroTrakker MP 400 E 37 HT 272kw 13798cc da 01/1993 a 11/2004
IVECO EuroTrakker MP 400 E 42 HT 309kw 13798cc da 01/1993 a 11/2004
IVECO EuroTrakker MP 260 E 42 H 309kw 13798cc da 01/1993 a 11/2004
IVECO EuroTrakker MP 260 E 42 W 309kw 13798cc da 01/1993 a 11/2004
IVECO EuroTrakker MP 340 E 42 H 309kw 13798cc da 01/1993 a 11/2004
IVECO EuroTrakker MP 380 E 42 H 309kw 13798cc da 01/1993 a 11/2004
IVECO EuroTrakker MP 380 E 42 W 309kw 13798cc da 01/1993 a 11/2004
IVECO EuroTrakker MP 720 E 42 HT 309kw 13798cc da 01/1993 a 11/2004
IVECO EuroTrakker MP 720 E 42 WT 309kw 13798cc da 01/1993 a 11/2004
IVECO EuroTrakker MP 410 E 42 H 309kw 13798cc da 01/1993 a 11/2004