COD 110.129/A Categoria

Rad. FORD Focus II/C-Max/Mazda 3 1.6TDCi/1.8TDCi/2.0TDCi +/- AC 03-

Produttore Rif. (OE)
FORD 1230987
MAZDA Y60115200B
MAZDA Y60115200C
MAZDA Y60115200D
MAZDA Y60115200E
VOLVO 30683034
VOLVO 30686523
VOLVO 30741045
VOLVO 30741094
VOLVO 8603244
VOLVO 8603254
VOLVO 8603620
VOLVO 8603621
VOLVO 8603811
Marca Modello Versione Potenza Cilindrata Anno
FORD C-MAX (DM2) 2.0 TDCi 98kw 1997cc da 02/2007 a 09/2010
FORD C-MAX (DM2) 1.6 TDCi 74kw 1560cc da 02/2007 a 09/2010
FORD C-MAX (DM2) 1.6 TDCi 66kw 1560cc da 02/2007 a 09/2010
FORD C-MAX (DM2) 1.6 TDCi 80kw 1560cc da 02/2007 a 09/2010
FORD C-MAX (DM2) 2.0 TDCi 100kw 1997cc da 02/2007 a 09/2010
FORD C-MAX (DM2) 2.0 TDCi 81kw 1997cc da 02/2008 a 09/2010
FORD C-MAX (DM2) 1.8 TDCi 85kw 1753cc da 02/2007 a 09/2010
FORD FOCUS C-MAX (DM2) 2.0 TDCi 98kw 1997cc da 10/2003 a 03/2007
FORD FOCUS C-MAX (DM2) 1.6 TDCi 80kw 1560cc da 10/2003 a 03/2007
FORD FOCUS C-MAX (DM2) 2.0 TDCi 100kw 1997cc da 10/2003 a 03/2007
FORD FOCUS C-MAX (DM2) 1.6 TDCi 66kw 1560cc da 02/2005 a 03/2007
FORD FOCUS C-MAX (DM2) 1.8 TDCi 85kw 1753cc da 01/2005 a 03/2007
FORD FOCUS II (DA_, HCP, DP) 1.6 TDCi 74kw 1560cc da 07/2004 a 09/2012
FORD FOCUS II (DA_, HCP, DP) 2.0 TDCi 98kw 1997cc da 07/2004 a 01/2008
FORD FOCUS II (DA_, HCP, DP) 1.6 TDCi 80kw 1560cc da 07/2004 a 09/2012
FORD FOCUS II (DA_, HCP, DP) 2.0 TDCi 100kw 1997cc da 07/2004 a 09/2012
FORD FOCUS II (DA_, HCP, DP) 1.6 TDCi 66kw 1560cc da 01/2005 a 09/2012
FORD FOCUS II (DA_, HCP, DP) 1.8 TDCi 85kw 1753cc da 01/2005 a 09/2012
FORD FOCUS II (DA_, HCP, DP) 2.5 ST 166kw 2522cc da 10/2005 a 09/2012
FORD FOCUS II (DA_, HCP, DP) 2.0 TDCi 81kw 1997cc da 02/2008 a 07/2011
FORD FOCUS II Cabriolet 2.0 TDCi 100kw 1997cc da 10/2006 a 09/2010
FORD FOCUS II Tre volumi (DB_, FCH, DH) 1.6 TDCi 74kw 1560cc da 04/2005 a 09/2012
FORD FOCUS II Tre volumi (DB_, FCH, DH) 1.6 TDCi 66kw 1560cc da 04/2005 a 09/2012
FORD FOCUS II Tre volumi (DB_, FCH, DH) 1.6 TDCi 80kw 1560cc da 04/2005 a 09/2012
FORD FOCUS II Tre volumi (DB_, FCH, DH) 1.8 TDCi 85kw 1753cc da 04/2005 a 09/2012
FORD FOCUS II Tre volumi (DB_, FCH, DH) 2.0 TDCi 100kw 1997cc da 04/2005 a 09/2012
FORD FOCUS II Tre volumi (DB_, FCH, DH) 2.0 TDCi 81kw 1997cc da 02/2008 a 07/2011
FORD FOCUS II Turnier (DA_, FFS, DS) 1.6 TDCi 74kw 1560cc da 07/2004 a 09/2012
FORD FOCUS II Turnier (DA_, FFS, DS) 2.0 TDCi 98kw 1997cc da 07/2004 a 01/2008
FORD FOCUS II Turnier (DA_, FFS, DS) 1.6 TDCi 81kw 1560cc da 12/2007 a 09/2012
FORD FOCUS II Turnier (DA_, FFS, DS) 1.6 TDCi 80kw 1560cc da 07/2004 a 09/2012
FORD FOCUS II Turnier (DA_, FFS, DS) 2.0 TDCi 100kw 1997cc da 07/2004 a 09/2012
FORD FOCUS II Turnier (DA_, FFS, DS) 1.6 TDCi 66kw 1560cc da 07/2004 a 09/2012
FORD FOCUS II Turnier (DA_, FFS, DS) 1.8 TDCi 85kw 1753cc da 07/2004 a 09/2012
FORD FOCUS II Turnier (DA_, FFS, DS) 2.0 TDCi 81kw 1997cc da 02/2008 a 07/2011
MAZDA 3 (BK) 1.6 DI Turbo 80kw 1560cc da 06/2004 a 06/2009
MAZDA 3 (BK) 2.0 MZR-CD 105kw 1998cc da 12/2006 a 06/2009
MAZDA 3 Tre volumi (BK) 1.6 DI Turbo 80kw 1560cc da 06/2004 a 06/2009
MAZDA 3 Tre volumi (BK) 2.0 MZR-CD 105kw 1998cc da 12/2006 a 06/2009
VOLVO C30 (533) 1.6 D 80kw 1560cc da 10/2006 a 12/2012
VOLVO C30 (533) 2.0 D 100kw 1997cc da 10/2006 a 12/2012
VOLVO S40 II (544) 2.0 D 100kw 1997cc da 01/2004 a 12/2010
VOLVO S40 II (544) 1.6 D 81kw 1560cc da 01/2005 a 12/2012
VOLVO V50 (545) 2.0 D 100kw 1997cc da 04/2004 a 12/2010
VOLVO V50 (545) 1.6 D 81kw 1560cc da 01/2005 a 12/2011