COD 109.381/A Categoria

RAD FIAT NUOVA CROMA 1.9 MULTIJET AT +/- AC

Produttore Rif. (OE)
FIAT 51770420
FIAT 51825587
OPEL 1300412
OPEL 13156384
OPEL 13156387
OPEL 13200486
Marca Modello Versione Potenza Cilindrata Anno
FIAT CROMA (194_) 1.9 D Multijet 100kw 1910cc da 12/2005 a
FIAT CROMA (194_) 1.9 D Multijet (194AXB1B) 88kw 1910cc da 06/2005 a 12/2011
FIAT CROMA (194_) 1.9 D Multijet (194AXC1B, 194AXC12) 110kw 1910cc da 06/2005 a 12/2011
FIAT CROMA (194_) 1.9 D Multijet 85kw 1910cc da 06/2005 a
OPEL SIGNUM 2 volumi /Coda spiovente (Z03) 1.9 CDTI (F48) 110kw 1910cc da 04/2004 a 02/2008
OPEL VECTRA C (Z02) 1.9 CDTI (F69) 110kw 1910cc da 04/2004 a 08/2008
OPEL VECTRA C GTS (Z02) 1.9 CDTI (F68) 110kw 1910cc da 04/2004 a 08/2008
OPEL VECTRA C Station wagon (Z02) 1.9 CDTI (F35) 110kw 1910cc da 04/2004 a 08/2008
SAAB 9-3 (YS3F) 1.9 TiD 110kw 1910cc da 09/2004 a 02/2015
VAUXHALL SIGNUM (Z03) 1.9 CDTI 16V 110kw 1910cc da 04/2004 a 03/2008
VAUXHALL VECTRA Mk II (C) (Z02) 1.9 CDTI 16V 110kw 1910cc da 04/2004 a 08/2008
VAUXHALL VECTRA Mk II (C) GTS (Z02) 1.9 CDTI 16V 110kw 1910cc da 04/2004 a 07/2008
VAUXHALL VECTRA Mk II (C) Station wagon (Z02) 1.9 CDTI 16V 110kw 1910cc da 04/2004 a 05/2009