COD 109.207/A Categoria

RAD FIAT GRANDE PUNTO 1.4 T-JET -1.3 MJT – 1.9 M

Produttore Rif. (OE)
ALFA ROMEO 51936039
FIAT 51808364
FIAT 51863820
FIAT 51896964
FIAT 51936039
FIAT 55700617
FIAT 55703926
FIAT 55703927
FIAT 55704135
OPEL 1300287
OPEL 1300415
Marca Modello Versione Potenza Cilindrata Anno
ALFA ROMEO MITO (955_) 1.4 Turbo MultiAir 120kw 1368cc da 10/2009 a
ALFA ROMEO MITO (955_) 1.3 MultiJet 62kw 1248cc da 01/2011 a
ALFA ROMEO MITO (955_) 1.4 Bifuel 88kw 1368cc da 01/2009 a
ALFA ROMEO MITO (955_) 1.4 TJet (955AXA1B) 114kw 1368cc da 08/2008 a 06/2011
ALFA ROMEO MITO (955_) 1.6 JTDM (955AXC1B) 88kw 1598cc da 08/2008 a
ALFA ROMEO MITO (955_) 1.4 TJet (955AXG1A) 88kw 1368cc da 08/2008 a
ALFA ROMEO MITO (955_) 1.3 MultiJet 66kw 1248cc da 08/2008 a
ALFA ROMEO MITO (955_) 1.6 JTDM 85kw 1598cc da 08/2008 a
ALFA ROMEO MITO (955_) 1.4 TJet 110kw 1368cc da 09/2008 a 06/2011
ALFA ROMEO MITO (955_) 1.4 Turbo MultiAir (955AXM1A, 955AXR11) 99kw 1368cc da 10/2009 a
ALFA ROMEO MITO (955_) 1.4 MultiAir (955AXN1B) 125kw 1368cc da 09/2009 a
ALFA ROMEO MITO (955_) 1.3 MultiJet 70kw 1248cc da 09/2009 a
CHRYSLER DELTA 1.4 88kw 1368cc da 08/2011 a
CHRYSLER DELTA 1.4 16V 103kw 1368cc da 08/2011 a
FIAT BRAVO II (198_) 1.4 16V (198AXS1B) 103kw 1368cc da 04/2010 a 12/2014
FIAT BRAVO II (198_) 1.6 D Multijet (198AXM1B) 66kw 1598cc da 03/2008 a 12/2014
FIAT BRAVO II (198_) 1.9 D Multijet (198AXD1A) 85kw 1910cc da 11/2006 a 12/2009
FIAT BRAVO II (198_) 1.4 LPG (198AXA1B) 66kw 1368cc da 12/2008 a 12/2014
FIAT BRAVO II (198_) 1.9 D Multijet (198AXB1A) 88kw 1910cc da 04/2007 a 12/2014
FIAT BRAVO II (198_) 1.9 D Multijet (198AXC1B) 110kw 1910cc da 04/2007 a 12/2014
FIAT BRAVO II (198_) 1.4 (198AXA1B) 66kw 1368cc da 04/2007 a 12/2014
FIAT BRAVO II (198_) 1.4 T-Jet (198AXG1B) 88kw 1368cc da 10/2007 a 12/2014
FIAT BRAVO II (198_) 1.4 T-Jet (198AXF1B) 110kw 1368cc da 09/2007 a 12/2014
FIAT BRAVO II (198_) 1.6 D Multijet (198AXH1B) 77kw 1598cc da 09/2007 a 12/2014
FIAT BRAVO II (198_) 1.6 D Multijet (198AXL1B) 88kw 1598cc da 03/2008 a 12/2014
FIAT BRAVO II (198_) 1.9 D Multijet (198AXE1A) 66kw 1910cc da 04/2007 a 12/2008
FIAT DOBLO Cassone / Furgonato / Promiscuo (263_) 1.6 D Multijet 77kw 1598cc da 02/2010 a
FIAT DOBLO Cassone / Furgonato / Promiscuo (263_) 1.6 D Multijet 66kw 1598cc da 02/2010 a
FIAT DOBLO Cassone / Furgonato / Promiscuo (263_) 1.6 D Multijet 74kw 1598cc da 02/2010 a
FIAT DOBLO Cassone / Furgonato / Promiscuo (263_) 2.0 D Multijet 99kw 1956cc da 02/2010 a
FIAT DOBLO MPV / Space wagon (263_) 1.6 D Multijet 66kw 1598cc da 02/2010 a
FIAT DOBLO MPV / Space wagon (263_) 1.6 D Multijet 77kw 1598cc da 02/2010 a
FIAT DOBLO MPV / Space wagon (263_) 2.0 D Multijet (263AXF1B) 99kw 1956cc da 01/2010 a
FIAT DOBLO Pianale piatto/Telaio (263_) 1.6 D Multijet 77kw 1598cc da 02/2010 a
FIAT DOBLO Pianale piatto/Telaio (263_) 2.0 D Multijet 99kw 1956cc da 02/2010 a
FIAT DOBLO Pianale piatto/Telaio (263_) 1.6 D Multijet 66kw 1598cc da 02/2010 a
FIAT GRANDE PUNTO (199_) 1.3 D Multijet 62kw 1248cc da 04/2010 a
FIAT GRANDE PUNTO (199_) 1.9 D Multijet 85kw 1910cc da 06/2006 a 12/2009
FIAT GRANDE PUNTO (199_) 1.6 D Multijet 88kw 1598cc da 07/2008 a
FIAT GRANDE PUNTO (199_) 1.3 D Multijet 66kw 1248cc da 10/2005 a
FIAT GRANDE PUNTO (199_) 1.9 D Multijet 88kw 1910cc da 10/2005 a
FIAT GRANDE PUNTO (199_) 1.9 D Multijet 96kw 1910cc da 10/2005 a
FIAT GRANDE PUNTO (199_) 1.4 T-Jet 88kw 1368cc da 09/2007 a
FIAT PUNTO (199_) 1.3 D Multijet 62kw 1248cc da 03/2012 a
FIAT PUNTO (199_) 1.4 Turbo Multi Air 99kw 1368cc da 03/2012 a
FIAT PUNTO (199_) 1.3 D Multijet 70kw 1248cc da 03/2012 a
FIAT PUNTO (199_) 1.4 Natural Power 57kw 1368cc da 03/2012 a
FIAT PUNTO (199_) 1.4 Bifuel 57kw 1368cc da 03/2012 a
FIAT PUNTO EVO (199_) 1.3 D Multijet 62kw 1248cc da 10/2009 a 02/2012
FIAT PUNTO EVO (199_) 1.3 D Multijet 51kw 1248cc da 07/2008 a 02/2012
FIAT PUNTO EVO (199_) 1.4 16V (199AXW1A) 99kw 1368cc da 10/2009 a 02/2012
FIAT PUNTO EVO (199_) 1.3 D Multijet 70kw 1248cc da 10/2009 a 02/2012
FIAT PUNTO EVO (199_) 1.6 D Multijet 88kw 1598cc da 10/2009 a 02/2012
FIAT PUNTO EVO (199_) 1.3 D Multijet 66kw 1248cc da 10/2009 a
FIAT PUNTO Van (199_) 1.3 D Multijet 70kw 1248cc da 03/2009 a
FIAT PUNTO Van (199_) 1.3 D Multijet 62kw 1248cc da 03/2012 a
LANCIA DELTA III (844_) 1.6 D Multijet 85kw 1598cc da 08/2008 a 08/2014
LANCIA DELTA III (844_) 1.6 D Multijet 77kw 1598cc da 04/2011 a 08/2014
LANCIA DELTA III (844_) 2.0 D Multijet 120kw 1956cc da 09/2008 a 08/2014
LANCIA DELTA III (844_) 1.4 Bifuel 88kw 1368cc da 07/2011 a 08/2014
LANCIA DELTA III (844_) 1.4 88kw 1368cc da 09/2008 a 08/2014
LANCIA DELTA III (844_) 1.4 110kw 1368cc da 09/2008 a 08/2014
LANCIA DELTA III (844_) 1.6 D Multijet 88kw 1598cc da 09/2008 a 08/2014
LANCIA DELTA III (844_) 2.0 D Multijet 121kw 1956cc da 09/2008 a 08/2014
LANCIA DELTA III (844_) 1.8 147kw 1742cc da 01/2009 a 08/2014
LANCIA DELTA III (844_) 1.4 16V 103kw 1368cc da 07/2010 a 08/2014
OPEL CORSA D (S07) 1.6 Turbo (L08, L68) 155kw 1598cc da 06/2011 a 08/2014
OPEL CORSA D (S07) 1.3 CDTI (L08, L68) 55kw 1248cc da 07/2006 a 08/2014
OPEL CORSA D (S07) 1.3 CDTI (L08, L68) 66kw 1248cc da 07/2006 a 06/2011
OPEL CORSA D (S07) 1.7 CDTI (L08, L68) 92kw 1686cc da 08/2006 a 12/2011
OPEL CORSA D (S07) 1.6 Turbo (L08, L68) 141kw 1598cc da 11/2006 a 08/2014
OPEL CORSA D (S07) 1.6 Turbo (L08, L68) 110kw 1598cc da 05/2007 a 08/2014
OPEL CORSA D (S07) 1.3 CDTI (L08, L68) 70kw 1248cc da 06/2009 a 08/2014
OPEL CORSA D (S07) 1.7 CDTI (L08, L68) 96kw 1686cc da 12/2009 a 08/2014
OPEL CORSA D Van (S07) 1.3 CDTI (L08) 55kw 1248cc da 07/2006 a 08/2014
OPEL CORSA D Van (S07) 1.3 CDTI (L08) 66kw 1248cc da 07/2006 a 06/2010
OPEL CORSA D Van (S07) 1.3 CDTI (L08) 70kw 1248cc da 11/2009 a 08/2014
VAUXHALL CORSA Mk III (D) (S07) 1.6 VXR (L08) 150kw 1598cc da 06/2011 a 08/2014
VAUXHALL CORSA Mk III (D) (S07) 1.6 VXR (L08) 141kw 1598cc da 11/2006 a 08/2014
VAUXHALL CORSA Mk III (D) (S07) 1.3 CDTI (L08) 55kw 1248cc da 08/2006 a 08/2014
VAUXHALL CORSA Mk III (D) (S07) 1.3 CDTI (L08) 66kw 1248cc da 08/2006 a 08/2014
VAUXHALL CORSA Mk III (D) (S07) 1.7 CDTI (L08) 92kw 1686cc da 11/2006 a 08/2014
VAUXHALL CORSA Mk III (D) (S07) 1.6 SRi (L08) 110kw 1598cc da 05/2007 a 08/2014
VAUXHALL CORSA Mk III (D) (S07) 1.3 CDTI (L08) 70kw 1248cc da 07/2010 a 08/2014
VAUXHALL CORSA Mk III (D) (S07) 1.7 CDTI (L08) 96kw 1686cc da 03/2007 a 08/2014
VAUXHALL CORSAVAN Mk III (D) (S07) 1.3 CDTI 70kw 1248cc da 07/2006 a
ABARTH GRANDE PUNTO (199_) 1.4 (199.AXN1B) 114kw 1368cc da 12/2007 a 06/2010
ABARTH GRANDE PUNTO (199_) 1.4 (199.AXX1B) 132kw 1368cc da 12/2007 a 12/2012
ABARTH PUNTO (199_) 1.4 (199.AXX1B) 120kw 1368cc da 03/2012 a
ABARTH PUNTO (199_) 1.4 (199.AXX1B) 132kw 1368cc da 03/2012 a