COD 109.025 Categoria

RAD FIAT UNO 70 M AC

Produttore Rif. (OE)
FIAT 46551218
FIAT 7075124
FIAT 7652375
FIAT 7685063
FIAT 7732211
FIAT 7739955
Marca Modello Versione Potenza Cilindrata Anno
FIAT FIORINO Furgonato (146_) 75 i.e. 1.6 55kw 1581cc da 10/1993 a 05/2001
FIAT FIORINO Furgonato (146_) 70 i.e. 1.4 49kw 1372cc da 05/1994 a 05/2001
FIAT FIORINO Furgonato (146_) 75 i.e. 1.5 55kw 1499cc da 05/1988 a 12/1993
FIAT FIORINO Pick up (146_) 1.6 55kw 1581cc da 01/1994 a 05/2001
FIAT FIORINO Pick up (146_) 1.4 49kw 1372cc da 05/1994 a 05/2001
FIAT UNO (146_) 70 i.e. 1.4 51kw 1372cc da 09/1989 a 07/1996
FIAT UNO (146_) 70 S 1.4 52kw 1372cc da 10/1988 a 06/2006