COD 109.024 Categoria

RAD FIAT UNO 75-1.3 D M

Produttore Rif. (OE)
FIAT 50005580
FIAT 7446140
FIAT 7549961
FIAT 7556140
FIAT 7587448
FIAT 7678729
FIAT 7693062
Marca Modello Versione Potenza Cilindrata Anno
FIAT FIORINO Furgonato (146_) 65 1.7 TD 46kw 1698cc da 01/1997 a 05/2001
FIAT FIORINO Furgonato (146_) 1.7 TD 46kw 1697cc da 11/1996 a 05/2000
FIAT FIORINO Pick up (146_) 1.7 D 42kw 1697cc da 10/1993 a 10/1999
FIAT FIORINO Pick up (146_) 1.7 TD 46kw 1698cc da 01/1997 a 05/2001
FIAT UNO (146_) 1.3 Turbo i.e. 77kw 1301cc da 04/1985 a 08/1989
FIAT UNO (146_) 1.3 Super Diesel 33kw 1302cc da 06/1983 a 03/1992
FIAT UNO (146_) 1.4 Turbo i.e. 82kw 1372cc da 09/1989 a 09/1993
FIAT UNO (146_) 1.4 Turbo i.e. 87kw 1372cc da 12/1989 a 12/1996