COD 108.038 Categoria

RAD DAIHATSU TERIOS 1.3 +/-AC AT05.00-

Produttore Rif. (OE)
DAIHATSU 1640087409
DAIHATSU 1640087411
DAIHATSU 1640087414
DAIHATSU 1640087417
DAIHATSU 1640087417000
DAIHATSU 1640087420
Marca Modello Versione Potenza Cilindrata Anno
DAIHATSU TERIOS (J1_) 1.3 4WD (J102) 63kw 1298cc da 10/2000 a 10/2005
DAIHATSU TERIOS (J1_) 1.3 63kw 1298cc da 09/2001 a 10/2005