COD 723.061 Categoria

INT OPEL/RENAULT VIVARO/TRAFIC 14-

Produttore Rif. (OE)
FIAT 6000618095
FIAT 6000618096
OPEL 4422266
OPEL 4422267
OPEL 93868349
OPEL 93868350
RENAULT 144960050R
RENAULT 144962019R
Marca Modello Versione Potenza Cilindrata Anno
FIAT TALENTO Autobus (296_) 1.6 D 92kw 1598cc da 06/2016 a
FIAT TALENTO Autobus (296_) 1.6 D 107kw 1598cc da 06/2016 a
FIAT TALENTO Furgonato (296_) 1.6 D 88kw 1598cc da 06/2016 a
FIAT TALENTO Furgonato (296_) 1.6 D 92kw 1598cc da 06/2016 a
FIAT TALENTO Furgonato (296_) 1.6 D 107kw 1598cc da 06/2016 a
FIAT TALENTO Pianale piatto/Telaio (296_) 1.6 D 92kw 1598cc da 06/2016 a
FIAT TALENTO Pianale piatto/Telaio (296_) 1.6 D 107kw 1598cc da 06/2016 a
NISSAN NV300 Furgonato (X82) 1.6 dci 125 92kw 1598cc da 09/2016 a
NISSAN NV300 Furgonato (X82) 1.6 dci 145 107kw 1598cc da 09/2016 a
NISSAN NV300 Kombi (X82) 1.6 dCi 125 92kw 1598cc da 09/2016 a
NISSAN NV300 Kombi (X82) 1.6 dCi 145 107kw 1598cc da 09/2016 a
OPEL VIVARO B Combi (X82) 1.6 CDTI (06) 85kw 1598cc da 06/2014 a
OPEL VIVARO B Combi (X82) 1.6 CDTI (06) 88kw 1598cc da 06/2014 a
OPEL VIVARO B Combi (X82) 1.6 CDTI (06) 103kw 1598cc da 06/2014 a
OPEL VIVARO B Combi (X82) 1.6 CDTI (06) 70kw 1598cc da 04/2015 a
OPEL VIVARO B Combi (X82) 1.6 CDTI (06) 92kw 1598cc da 04/2015 a
OPEL VIVARO B Combi (X82) 1.6 CDTI (06) 107kw 1598cc da 04/2015 a
OPEL VIVARO B Furgonato (X82) 1.6 CDTI (05) 103kw 1598cc da 06/2014 a
OPEL VIVARO B Furgonato (X82) 1.6 CDTI (05) 85kw 1598cc da 06/2014 a
OPEL VIVARO B Furgonato (X82) 1.6 CDTI (05) 88kw 1598cc da 06/2014 a
OPEL VIVARO B Furgonato (X82) 1.6 CDTI (05) 92kw 1598cc da 03/2016 a
OPEL VIVARO B Furgonato (X82) 1.6 CDTI (05) 107kw 1598cc da 03/2016 a
OPEL VIVARO B Pianale piatto/Telaio (X82) 1.6 CDTI (03) 88kw 1598cc da 08/2015 a
OPEL VIVARO B Pianale piatto/Telaio (X82) 1.6 CDTI (03) 103kw 1598cc da 08/2015 a
OPEL VIVARO B Pianale piatto/Telaio (X82) 1.6 CDTI (03) 85kw 1598cc da 06/2014 a
OPEL VIVARO B Pianale piatto/Telaio (X82) 1.6 CDTI (03) 92kw 1598cc da 11/2016 a
OPEL VIVARO B Pianale piatto/Telaio (X82) 1.6 CDTI (03) 107kw 1598cc da 11/2016 a
RENAULT TRAFIC III Autobus (JG_) 1.6 dCi 120 88kw 1598cc da 05/2014 a
RENAULT TRAFIC III Autobus (JG_) 1.6 dCi 140 103kw 1598cc da 05/2014 a
RENAULT TRAFIC III Autobus (JG_) 1.6 dCi 125 92kw 1598cc da 07/2015 a
RENAULT TRAFIC III Autobus (JG_) 1.6 dCi 145 107kw 1598cc da 07/2015 a
RENAULT TRAFIC III Furgonato (FG_) 1.6 dCi 120 88kw 1598cc da 05/2014 a
RENAULT TRAFIC III Furgonato (FG_) 1.6 dCi 140 103kw 1598cc da 05/2014 a
RENAULT TRAFIC III Furgonato (FG_) 1.6 dCi 125 92kw 1598cc da 07/2015 a
RENAULT TRAFIC III Furgonato (FG_) 1.6 dCi 145 107kw 1598cc da 07/2015 a
RENAULT TRAFIC III Pianale piatto/Telaio (EG_) 1.6 dCi 125 92kw 1598cc da 07/2015 a
RENAULT TRAFIC III Pianale piatto/Telaio (EG_) 1.6 dCi 145 107kw 1598cc da 07/2015 a