COD 132.044/A Categoria

RAD VOLVO S70/V70 2.0/2.3/2.5/2.5TDI +/-AC AT99-00

Produttore Rif. (OE)
VOLVO 36000001
VOLVO 36000002
VOLVO 36000003
VOLVO 36002229
VOLVO 36002458
VOLVO 36002529
VOLVO 8601450
VOLVO 8601451
VOLVO 8602558
VOLVO 8602559
VOLVO 8602874
VOLVO 8603674
VOLVO 8603767
VOLVO 8603771
VOLVO 86038411
VOLVO 8684247
VOLVO 9445371
VOLVO 9445372
Marca Modello Versione Potenza Cilindrata Anno
VOLVO C70 I Cabriolet (873) 2.0 132kw 1984cc da 03/1998 a 10/2005
VOLVO C70 I Cabriolet (873) 2.0 T 166kw 1984cc da 03/1998 a 10/2005
VOLVO C70 I Cabriolet (873) 2.3 T5 176kw 2319cc da 03/1998 a 10/2005
VOLVO C70 I Cabriolet (873) 2.4 T 142kw 2435cc da 03/1998 a 10/2005
VOLVO C70 I Cabriolet (873) 2.4 125kw 2435cc da 06/1998 a 10/2005
VOLVO C70 I Cabriolet (873) 2.0 T 120kw 1984cc da 03/2000 a 10/2005
VOLVO C70 I Cabriolet (873) 2.4 T 147kw 2435cc da 07/2002 a 10/2005
VOLVO C70 I Cabriolet (873) 2.3 T5 180kw 2319cc da 07/2002 a 10/2005
VOLVO C70 I Coupé (872) 2.0 T 166kw 1984cc da 03/1997 a 09/2002
VOLVO C70 I Coupé (872) 2.0 132kw 1984cc da 03/1997 a 09/2002
VOLVO C70 I Coupé (872) 2.3 T-5 176kw 2319cc da 03/1997 a 09/2002
VOLVO C70 I Coupé (872) 2.4 T 142kw 2435cc da 03/1997 a 09/2002
VOLVO C70 I Coupé (872) 2.4 121kw 2435cc da 03/1999 a 09/2002
VOLVO C70 I Coupé (872) 2.4 125kw 2435cc da 05/1999 a 09/2002
VOLVO C70 I Coupé (872) 2.0 T 120kw 1984cc da 03/2000 a 09/2002
VOLVO S70 (874) 2.0 93kw 1984cc da 01/1997 a 11/2000
VOLVO S70 (874) 2.4 106kw 2435cc da 01/1997 a 11/2000
VOLVO S70 (874) 2.4 125kw 2435cc da 01/1997 a 11/2000
VOLVO S70 (874) 2.4 Turbo 142kw 2435cc da 01/1997 a 11/2000
VOLVO S70 (874) 2.3 T-5 176kw 2319cc da 01/1997 a 11/2000
VOLVO S70 (874) 2.5 TDI 103kw 2461cc da 01/1997 a 11/2000
VOLVO S70 (874) 2.0 105kw 1984cc da 01/1997 a 11/2000
VOLVO S70 (874) 2.0 Turbo 155kw 1984cc da 01/1997 a 11/2000
VOLVO S70 (874) 2.3 Turbo 184kw 2319cc da 01/1997 a 11/2000
VOLVO S70 (874) 2.0 Turbo 166kw 1984cc da 01/1997 a 11/2000
VOLVO S70 (874) 2.0 132kw 1984cc da 01/1997 a 11/2000
VOLVO S70 (874) 2.4 Bifuel 106kw 2435cc da 10/1998 a 11/2000
VOLVO S70 (874) 2.4 121kw 2435cc da 06/1998 a 11/2000
VOLVO S70 (874) 2.4 103kw 2435cc da 08/1999 a 11/2000
VOLVO S70 (874) 2.4 Bifuel 103kw 2435cc da 07/1999 a 11/2000
VOLVO S70 (874) 2.0 120kw 1984cc da 01/1997 a 11/2000
VOLVO S70 (874) 2.4 T5 AWD 142kw 2435cc da 11/1996 a 04/1999
VOLVO S70 (874) 2.4 AWD 103kw 2435cc da 04/1999 a 09/2000
VOLVO S70 (874) 2.4 AWD 106kw 2435cc da 11/1996 a 05/1999
VOLVO S70 (874) 2.5 TDi AWD 103kw 2460cc da 10/1999 a 09/2000
VOLVO S70 (874) 2.4 AWD 121kw 2435cc da 10/1998 a 05/1999
VOLVO S70 (874) 2.4 AWD 125kw 2435cc da 04/1999 a 09/2000
VOLVO V70 I (875, 876) 2.0 93kw 1984cc da 12/1995 a 03/2000
VOLVO V70 I (875, 876) 2.4 106kw 2435cc da 12/1995 a 03/2000
VOLVO V70 I (875, 876) 2.4 125kw 2435cc da 12/1995 a 05/2000
VOLVO V70 I (875, 876) 2.4 Turbo 142kw 2435cc da 04/1996 a 12/2000
VOLVO V70 I (875, 876) 2.4 Turbo AWD 142kw 2435cc da 04/1996 a 12/2000
VOLVO V70 I (875, 876) 2.3 T-5 176kw 2319cc da 11/1996 a 12/2000
VOLVO V70 I (875, 876) 2.5 TDI 103kw 2461cc da 12/1995 a 12/2000
VOLVO V70 I (875, 876) 2.0 Turbo 155kw 1984cc da 12/1995 a 03/2000
VOLVO V70 I (875, 876) 2.0 105kw 1984cc da 12/1995 a 03/2000
VOLVO V70 I (875, 876) 2.3 Turbo 184kw 2319cc da 12/1995 a 03/2000
VOLVO V70 I (875, 876) 2.0 Turbo 166kw 1984cc da 11/1996 a 12/2000
VOLVO V70 I (875, 876) 2.0 132kw 1984cc da 11/1996 a 03/2000
VOLVO V70 I (875, 876) 2.0 Turbo AWD 166kw 1984cc da 11/1996 a 12/2000
VOLVO V70 I (875, 876) 2.3 T-5 AWD 176kw 2319cc da 01/1997 a 12/2000
VOLVO V70 I (875, 876) 2.4 Bifuel 106kw 2435cc da 05/1998 a 12/1999
VOLVO V70 I (875, 876) 2.4 121kw 2435cc da 06/1998 a 12/1999
VOLVO V70 I (875, 876) 2.3 T AWD 184kw 2319cc da 04/1997 a 03/2000
VOLVO V70 I (875, 876) 2.4 Bifuel 103kw 2435cc da 08/1999 a 12/2000
VOLVO V70 I (875, 876) 2.4 103kw 2435cc da 03/1999 a 12/2000
VOLVO V70 I (875, 876) 2.4 Turbo AWD 195kw 2435cc da 03/1999 a 12/2000
VOLVO V70 I (875, 876) 2.0 120kw 1984cc da 01/1997 a 12/2000
VOLVO V70 I (875, 876) 2.5 TDi AWD 103kw 2460cc da 11/1996 a 02/2000
VOLVO V70 I (875, 876) 2.4 AWD 121kw 2435cc da 06/1998 a 12/1999
VOLVO XC70 CROSS COUNTRY (295) 2.4 T XC AWD 142kw 2435cc da 11/1997 a 09/2002