COD 132.042 Categoria

RAD VOLVO V70 2.3 T5-2.4-2.4 TURBO M +/- AC

Produttore Rif. (OE)
VOLVO 13119056
VOLVO 31319056
VOLVO 31319062
VOLVO 36000085
VOLVO 36000488
VOLVO 3600085
VOLVO 36002407
VOLVO 8601432
VOLVO 8601433
VOLVO 8601448
VOLVO 8601563
VOLVO 8601564
VOLVO 8601585
VOLVO 8601586
VOLVO 8602411
VOLVO 8602412
VOLVO 8602413
VOLVO 8602414
VOLVO 8602538
VOLVO 8602539
VOLVO 8602752
VOLVO 8602754
VOLVO 8602755
VOLVO 8602820
VOLVO 8602821
VOLVO 8603293
VOLVO 8603294
VOLVO 8603314
VOLVO 8603606
VOLVO 8603841
Marca Modello Versione Potenza Cilindrata Anno
VOLVO S60 I (384) 2.4 103kw 2435cc da 07/2000 a 04/2010
VOLVO S60 I (384) 2.4 125kw 2435cc da 11/2000 a 04/2010
VOLVO S60 I (384) 2.4 T 147kw 2435cc da 07/2000 a 04/2010
VOLVO S60 I (384) T5 184kw 2319cc da 07/2000 a 04/2010
VOLVO S60 I (384) 2.4 D5 120kw 2401cc da 01/2001 a 04/2010
VOLVO S60 I (384) 2.4 T AWD 147kw 2435cc da 06/2001 a 04/2010
VOLVO S60 I (384) 2.0 T 132kw 1984cc da 07/2000 a 04/2010
VOLVO S60 I (384) R 2,5 T AWD 221kw 2521cc da 01/2003 a 04/2010
VOLVO S60 I (384) 2.4 D 96kw 2401cc da 05/2001 a 04/2010
VOLVO S60 I (384) 2.5 T 154kw 2521cc da 01/2003 a 04/2010
VOLVO S60 I (384) 2.5 T AWD 154kw 2521cc da 07/2002 a 04/2010
VOLVO S60 I (384) 2.4 T5 191kw 2401cc da 04/2004 a 04/2010
VOLVO S60 I (384) 2.4 D5 136kw 2401cc da 03/2005 a 04/2010
VOLVO S60 I (384) 2.4 D 93kw 2400cc da 03/2005 a 04/2010
VOLVO S60 I (384) 2.4 Bifuel (LPG) 103kw 2435cc da 07/2001 a 04/2010
VOLVO S80 I (184) 2.9 150kw 2922cc da 05/1998 a 07/2006
VOLVO S80 I (184) 2.8 T6 200kw 2783cc da 05/1998 a 07/2006
VOLVO S80 I (184) 2.4 103kw 2435cc da 01/1999 a 07/2006
VOLVO S80 I (184) 2.0 T 166kw 1984cc da 06/1998 a 07/2006
VOLVO S80 I (184) 2.5 TDI 103kw 2461cc da 01/1999 a 07/2006
VOLVO S80 I (184) 2.0 120kw 1984cc da 06/1998 a 07/2006
VOLVO S80 I (184) 2.4 125kw 2435cc da 01/1999 a 07/2006
VOLVO S80 I (184) 2.9 147kw 2922cc da 03/1999 a 07/2006
VOLVO S80 I (184) 2.0 T 132kw 1984cc da 12/1999 a 07/2006
VOLVO S80 I (184) 2.4 T 147kw 2435cc da 06/2000 a 07/2006
VOLVO S80 I (184) 2.4 D5 120kw 2401cc da 08/2001 a 07/2006
VOLVO S80 I (184) 3.0 144kw 2922cc da 06/2001 a 07/2006
VOLVO S80 I (184) 3.0 T6 200kw 2922cc da 06/2001 a 07/2006
VOLVO S80 I (184) 2.4 D 96kw 2401cc da 10/2001 a 07/2006
VOLVO S80 I (184) 2.5 T AWD 154kw 2521cc da 07/2003 a 07/2006
VOLVO S80 I (184) 2.5 T 154kw 2521cc da 03/2003 a 07/2006
VOLVO S80 I (184) 2.4 T5 AWD 147kw 2435cc da 04/2000 a 09/2003
VOLVO S80 I (184) 2.4 Bifuel (LPG) 103kw 2435cc da 09/2001 a 07/2006
VOLVO V70 II (285) 2.3 T5 184kw 2319cc da 11/1999 a 12/2004
VOLVO V70 II (285) 2.4 T 147kw 2435cc da 11/1999 a 08/2003
VOLVO V70 II (285) 2.5 TDI 103kw 2461cc da 11/1999 a 08/2007
VOLVO V70 II (285) 2.4 103kw 2435cc da 03/2000 a 08/2007
VOLVO V70 II (285) 2.4 125kw 2435cc da 03/2000 a 08/2007
VOLVO V70 II (285) 2.4 D5 120kw 2401cc da 01/2001 a 12/2008
VOLVO V70 II (285) 2.0 T 132kw 1984cc da 11/1999 a 08/2007
VOLVO V70 II (285) 2.4 T AWD 147kw 2435cc da 09/2001 a 08/2002
VOLVO V70 II (285) 2.4 D 96kw 2401cc da 07/2001 a 08/2007
VOLVO V70 II (285) R 2,5 T AWD 221kw 2521cc da 03/2003 a 08/2007
VOLVO V70 II (285) 2.5 T AWD 154kw 2521cc da 07/2002 a 08/2007
VOLVO V70 II (285) 2.4 D5 AWD 120kw 2401cc da 07/2002 a 08/2007
VOLVO V70 II (285) 2.5 T 154kw 2521cc da 07/2001 a 08/2007
VOLVO V70 II (285) 2.4 T5 191kw 2401cc da 04/2004 a 08/2007
VOLVO V70 II (285) 2.4 D5 136kw 2401cc da 04/2005 a 12/2008
VOLVO V70 II (285) 2.4 D5 AWD 136kw 2401cc da 05/2005 a 08/2007
VOLVO V70 II (285) 2.4 D 93kw 2400cc da 04/2005 a 12/2008
VOLVO V70 II (285) 2.4 Bifuel (LPG) 103kw 2435cc da 09/2001 a 08/2007
VOLVO XC70 CROSS COUNTRY (295) 2.4 D5 XC AWD 120kw 2401cc da 09/2002 a 08/2007
VOLVO XC70 CROSS COUNTRY (295) 2.5 T XC AWD 154kw 2521cc da 09/2002 a 08/2007

Prodotti alternativi