COD 121.154/A Categoria

Rad. OPEL Astra J 1.4/1.6/1.3CDTi/1.7CDTi +/-AC 09-

Produttore Rif. (OE)
OPEL 1300299
OPEL 1300301
OPEL 1300302
OPEL 13267650
OPEL 13267655
OPEL 13267656
OPEL 13281773
OPEL 39074662
OPEL 39074665
Marca Modello Versione Potenza Cilindrata Anno
OPEL ASTRA J (P10) 1.4 Turbo (68) 88kw 1364cc da 10/2010 a 10/2015
OPEL ASTRA J (P10) 1.4 LPG (68) 103kw 1364cc da 01/2012 a 10/2015
OPEL ASTRA J (P10) 1.4 (68) 64kw 1398cc da 12/2009 a 10/2015
OPEL ASTRA J (P10) 1.4 (68) 74kw 1398cc da 12/2009 a 10/2015
OPEL ASTRA J (P10) 1.6 (68) 85kw 1598cc da 12/2009 a 10/2015
OPEL ASTRA J (P10) 1.4 Turbo (68) 103kw 1364cc da 12/2009 a 10/2015
OPEL ASTRA J (P10) 1.6 Turbo (68) 132kw 1598cc da 12/2009 a 10/2015
OPEL ASTRA J (P10) 1.3 CDTI (68) 70kw 1248cc da 12/2009 a 10/2015
OPEL ASTRA J (P10) 1.7 CDTI (68) 81kw 1686cc da 09/2009 a 10/2015
OPEL ASTRA J GTC 1.4 (08) 74kw 1398cc da 10/2011 a 10/2015
OPEL ASTRA J GTC 1.4 (08) 88kw 1364cc da 10/2011 a
OPEL ASTRA J GTC 1.6 (08) 132kw 1598cc da 10/2011 a
OPEL ASTRA J GTC 1.4 (08) 103kw 1364cc da 10/2011 a
OPEL ASTRA J GTC 1.8 (08) 103kw 1796cc da 10/2011 a 10/2015
OPEL ASTRA J GTC 1.7 CDTI (08) 81kw 1686cc da 10/2011 a 10/2015
OPEL ASTRA J Sports Tourer (P10) 1.4 (35) 74kw 1398cc da 10/2010 a 10/2015
OPEL ASTRA J Sports Tourer (P10) 1.6 (35) 85kw 1598cc da 10/2010 a 10/2015
OPEL ASTRA J Sports Tourer (P10) 1.4 Turbo (35) 88kw 1364cc da 10/2010 a 10/2015
OPEL ASTRA J Sports Tourer (P10) 1.4 Turbo (35) 103kw 1364cc da 10/2010 a 10/2015
OPEL ASTRA J Sports Tourer (P10) 1.6 Turbo (35) 132kw 1598cc da 10/2010 a 10/2015
OPEL ASTRA J Sports Tourer (P10) 1.3 CDTI (35) 70kw 1248cc da 10/2010 a 10/2014
OPEL ASTRA J Sports Tourer (P10) 1.7 CDTI (35) 81kw 1686cc da 10/2010 a 10/2015
OPEL ASTRA J Sports Tourer (P10) 1.7 CDTI (35) 74kw 1686cc da 10/2010 a 10/2015
OPEL ASTRA J Sports Tourer (P10) 1.4 LPG (35) 103kw 1364cc da 12/2011 a 10/2015
OPEL ASTRA J Tre volumi 1.4 (69) 74kw 1398cc da 06/2012 a 10/2015
OPEL ASTRA J Tre volumi 1.6 Turbo (69) 132kw 1598cc da 06/2012 a
OPEL ASTRA J Tre volumi 1.6 (69) 85kw 1598cc da 06/2012 a
OPEL ASTRA J Tre volumi 1.4 Turbo (69) 103kw 1364cc da 06/2012 a
OPEL ASTRA J Tre volumi 1.3 CDTI (69) 70kw 1248cc da 06/2012 a 10/2015
OPEL ASTRA J Tre volumi 1.7 CDTI (69) 81kw 1686cc da 06/2012 a 10/2015
OPEL CASCADA (W13) 1.4 (67) 88kw 1364cc da 04/2013 a
OPEL CASCADA (W13) 1.4 Turbo (67) 103kw 1364cc da 03/2013 a
OPEL ZAFIRA TOURER C (P12) 1.8 (75) 103kw 1796cc da 10/2011 a
OPEL ZAFIRA TOURER C (P12) 1.8 (75) 85kw 1796cc da 10/2011 a
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk VI (J) (P10) 1.4 Turbo 88kw 1364cc da 08/2011 a
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk VI (J) (P10) 1.6 85kw 1598cc da 12/2009 a
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk VI (J) (P10) 1.4 74kw 1398cc da 12/2009 a 12/2016
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk VI (J) (P10) 1.4 64kw 1398cc da 12/2009 a
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk VI (J) (P10) 1.4 Turbo 103kw 1364cc da 12/2009 a
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk VI (J) (P10) 1.7 CDTi 81kw 1686cc da 12/2009 a
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk VI (J) (P10) 1.6 Turbo 132kw 1598cc da 12/2009 a
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk VI (J) (P10) 1.3 CDTI 70kw 1248cc da 12/2009 a
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk VI (J) GTC (P10) 1.4 88kw 1364cc da 10/2011 a
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk VI (J) GTC (P10) 1.4 74kw 1398cc da 10/2011 a
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk VI (J) GTC (P10) 1.4 103kw 1364cc da 10/2011 a
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk VI (J) Station wagon (P10) 1.4 74kw 1398cc da 10/2010 a 12/2016
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk VI (J) Station wagon (P10) 1.6 85kw 1598cc da 10/2010 a
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk VI (J) Station wagon (P10) 1.4 Turbo 103kw 1364cc da 10/2010 a
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk VI (J) Station wagon (P10) 1.3 CDTi 70kw 1248cc da 10/2010 a
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk VI (J) Station wagon (P10) 1.7 CDTi 81kw 1686cc da 10/2010 a
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk VI (J) Tre volumi (P10) 1.4 74kw 1398cc da 06/2012 a
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk VI (J) Tre volumi (P10) 1.4 Turbo 103kw 1364cc da 06/2012 a
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk VI (J) Tre volumi (P10) 1.6 85kw 1598cc da 06/2012 a
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk VI (J) Tre volumi (P10) 1.6 Turbo 132kw 1598cc da 06/2012 a
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk VI (J) Tre volumi (P10) 1.3 CDTI 70kw 1248cc da 06/2012 a
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk VI (J) Tre volumi (P10) 1.7 CDTI 81kw 1686cc da 06/2012 a
VAUXHALL ASTRAVAN Mk V (H) (A04) 1.7 CDTi 81kw 1686cc da 06/2011 a 12/2013
VAUXHALL CASCADA Cabriolet (W13) 1.4 103kw 1364cc da 02/2013 a
VAUXHALL ZAFIRA Mk III (P12) 1.4 (75) 88kw 1364cc da 10/2011 a 08/2018
VAUXHALL ZAFIRA Mk III (P12) 1.8 (75) 103kw 1796cc da 10/2011 a 08/2018
CHEVROLET CRUZE (J300) 1.6 91kw 1598cc da 05/2009 a
CHEVROLET CRUZE (J300) 1.6 83kw 1598cc da 05/2009 a
CHEVROLET CRUZE (J300) 1.8 104kw 1796cc da 05/2009 a
CHEVROLET CRUZE (J300) 1.8 LPG 104kw 1796cc da 06/2011 a
CHEVROLET CRUZE (J300) 1.4 74kw 1398cc da 07/2013 a
CHEVROLET CRUZE 2 volumi /Coda spiovente (J305) 1.8 104kw 1796cc da 06/2011 a
CHEVROLET CRUZE 2 volumi /Coda spiovente (J305) 1.6 91kw 1598cc da 06/2011 a
CHEVROLET CRUZE 2 volumi /Coda spiovente (J305) 1.4 74kw 1398cc da 07/2013 a
CHEVROLET CRUZE 2 volumi /Coda spiovente (J305) 1.8 LPG 104kw 1796cc da 06/2011 a
CHEVROLET CRUZE Station Wagon (J308) 1.4 74kw 1398cc da 07/2013 a
CHEVROLET CRUZE Station Wagon (J308) 1.6 91kw 1598cc da 08/2012 a
CHEVROLET CRUZE Station Wagon (J308) 1.8 104kw 1796cc da 08/2012 a
CHEVROLET ORLANDO (J309) 1.8 104kw 1796cc da 02/2011 a
CHEVROLET ORLANDO (J309) 1.8 LPG 104kw 1796cc da 06/2011 a

Prodotti alternativi