COD 121.152 Categoria

RAD OPEL ASTRA J 2.0 CDTI / 2.2 CDTI M +/- AC

Produttore Rif. (OE)
GMC 13267662
OPEL 1300298
OPEL 1300313
OPEL 1300326
OPEL 1300346
OPEL 13267662
OPEL 13311078
OPEL 13312812
OPEL 13336887
OPEL 13393983
OPEL 39074658
Marca Modello Versione Potenza Cilindrata Anno
OPEL ASTRA J (P10) 2.0 CDTI (68) 121kw 1956cc da 06/2011 a 10/2015
OPEL ASTRA J (P10) 1.7 CDTI (68) 96kw 1686cc da 07/2011 a 10/2015
OPEL ASTRA J (P10) 1.7 CDTI (68) 92kw 1686cc da 12/2009 a 10/2015
OPEL ASTRA J (P10) 2.0 CDTI (68) 118kw 1956cc da 09/2009 a 10/2015
OPEL ASTRA J GTC 2.0 CDTI (08) 121kw 1956cc da 10/2011 a 10/2015
OPEL ASTRA J GTC 1.7 CDTI (08) 96kw 1686cc da 10/2011 a 10/2015
OPEL ASTRA J Sports Tourer (P10) 1.7 CDTI (35) 92kw 1686cc da 10/2010 a 10/2015
OPEL ASTRA J Sports Tourer (P10) 2.0 CDTI (35) 118kw 1956cc da 10/2010 a 10/2015
OPEL ASTRA J Sports Tourer (P10) 2.0 CDTI (35) 121kw 1956cc da 08/2011 a 10/2015
OPEL ASTRA J Sports Tourer (P10) 1.7 CDTI (35) 96kw 1686cc da 10/2010 a 10/2015
OPEL ASTRA J Tre volumi 1.7 CDTI (69) 81kw 1686cc da 06/2012 a 10/2015
OPEL ASTRA J Tre volumi 1.7 CDTI (69) 96kw 1686cc da 06/2012 a 10/2015
OPEL CASCADA (W13) 2.0 CDTI (67) 121kw 1956cc da 04/2013 a
OPEL ZAFIRA TOURER C (P12) 2.0 CDTi (75) 121kw 1956cc da 10/2011 a
OPEL ZAFIRA TOURER C (P12) 2.0 CDTi (75) 96kw 1956cc da 10/2011 a
OPEL ZAFIRA TOURER C (P12) 2.0 CDTi (75) 81kw 1956cc da 10/2011 a
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk VI (J) (P10) 2.0 CDTi 121kw 1956cc da 08/2011 a
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk VI (J) (P10) 1.7 CDTi 96kw 1686cc da 06/2011 a
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk VI (J) (P10) 1.7 CDTi 92kw 1686cc da 12/2009 a
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk VI (J) (P10) 2.0 CDTi 118kw 1956cc da 12/2009 a
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk VI (J) GTC (P10) 2.0 CDTi 121kw 1956cc da 10/2011 a
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk VI (J) GTC (P10) 1.7 CDTi 81kw 1686cc da 10/2011 a
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk VI (J) GTC (P10) 1.7 CDTi 96kw 1686cc da 10/2011 a
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk VI (J) Station wagon (P10) 1.7 CDTi 92kw 1686cc da 10/2010 a
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk VI (J) Station wagon (P10) 2.0 CDTi 118kw 1956cc da 10/2010 a
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk VI (J) Station wagon (P10) 1.7 CDTi 96kw 1686cc da 06/2011 a 05/2014
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk VI (J) Station wagon (P10) 2.0 CDTi 121kw 1956cc da 08/2011 a
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk VI (J) Tre volumi (P10) 1.7 CDTI 81kw 1686cc da 06/2012 a
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk VI (J) Tre volumi (P10) 1.7 CDTI 96kw 1686cc da 06/2012 a
VAUXHALL ASTRAVAN Mk V (H) (A04) 1.7 CDTi 92kw 1686cc da 11/2011 a
VAUXHALL CASCADA Cabriolet (W13) 2.0 CDTI 121kw 1956cc da 02/2013 a
VAUXHALL ZAFIRA Mk III (P12) 2.0 CDTi (75) 81kw 1956cc da 10/2011 a 08/2018
VAUXHALL ZAFIRA Mk III (P12) 2.0 CDTi (75) 96kw 1956cc da 10/2011 a 08/2018
VAUXHALL ZAFIRA Mk III (P12) 2.0 CDTi (75) 121kw 1956cc da 10/2011 a 08/2018