COD 121.144 Categoria

RAD OPEL ASTRA G 1.6 TWINPORT ECO

Produttore Rif. (OE)
OPEL 1300258
OPEL 1300409
OPEL 13150405
OPEL 24448943
OPEL 93174532
OPEL 93174632
OPEL 93177122
Marca Modello Versione Potenza Cilindrata Anno
OPEL ASTRA G 2 volumi /Coda spiovente (T98) 1.6 (F08, F48) 76kw 1598cc da 12/2002 a 12/2009
OPEL ASTRA G 2 volumi /Coda spiovente (T98) 1.6 LPG (F08, F48) 76kw 1598cc da 11/2002 a 06/2007
OPEL ASTRA G Cabriolet (T98) 1.6 (F67) 76kw 1598cc da 01/2003 a 10/2005
OPEL ASTRA G CLASSIC (T98) 1.6 (F08, F48) 76kw 1598cc da 03/2006 a 06/2008
OPEL ASTRA G CLASSIC Caravan (F35) 1.6 76kw 1598cc da 02/2006 a 07/2009
OPEL ASTRA G Coupé (T98) 1.6 16V (F07) 76kw 1598cc da 03/2000 a 05/2005
OPEL ASTRA G Station wagon (T98) 1.6 (F35) 76kw 1598cc da 12/2002 a 07/2009
OPEL ASTRA G Station wagon (T98) 1.6 LPG (F35) 76kw 1598cc da 06/2002 a 07/2004
OPEL ASTRA G Tre volumi (T98) 1.6 (F69) 76kw 1598cc da 12/2002 a 12/2009
OPEL ZAFIRA A MPV / Space wagon (T98) 1.6 (F75) 76kw 1598cc da 10/2003 a 06/2005
OPEL ZAFIRA A MPV / Space wagon (T98) 1.6 LPG (F75) 76kw 1598cc da 10/2003 a 06/2005
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV (G) Station wagon (T98) 1.6 76kw 1598cc da 12/2002 a 05/2005
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk V (H) (A04) 1.6 (L48) 77kw 1598cc da 01/2004 a 05/2009
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk V (H) Station wagon (A04) 1.6 (L35) 77kw 1598cc da 08/2004 a 03/2009
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk V (H) TwinTop (A04) 1.6 (L67) 77kw 1598cc da 09/2005 a 11/2010
VAUXHALL ASTRAVAN Mk V (H) (A04) 1.6 76kw 1598cc da 03/2005 a

Prodotti alternativi