COD 109.400/A Categoria

RAD FIAT NUOVA CROMA 1.8 MPI 16V M +/- AC

Produttore Rif. (OE)
FIAT 51773281
OPEL 1300283
OPEL 1300284
OPEL 13217130
OPEL 24418340
OPEL 95524869
OPEL 95524870
Marca Modello Versione Potenza Cilindrata Anno
FIAT CROMA (194_) 1.8 16V 103kw 1796cc da 12/2005 a
OPEL SIGNUM 2 volumi /Coda spiovente (Z03) 1.8 (F48) 103kw 1796cc da 09/2005 a 12/2008
OPEL VECTRA C (Z02) 1.6 (F69) 77kw 1598cc da 08/2005 a 08/2008
OPEL VECTRA C (Z02) 1.8 (F69) 103kw 1796cc da 08/2005 a 08/2008
OPEL VECTRA C GTS (Z02) 1.8 (F68) 103kw 1796cc da 08/2005 a 08/2008
OPEL VECTRA C GTS (Z02) 1.6 (F68) 77kw 1598cc da 01/2006 a 08/2008
OPEL VECTRA C Station wagon (Z02) 1.8 (F35) 103kw 1796cc da 08/2005 a 08/2008
OPEL VECTRA C Station wagon (Z02) 1.6 (F35) 77kw 1598cc da 12/2005 a 08/2008

Prodotti alternativi