COD 102.092 Categoria

RAD SKODA FELICIA/FELICIA PICK-UP 1.3 M AC

Produttore Rif. (OE)
SKODA 007401407
SKODA 113610500
SKODA 115610500
SKODA 115610502
SKODA 443511144102
SKODA 443511158102
SKODA 6U0121251
SKODA 6U0121251C
Marca Modello Versione Potenza Cilindrata Anno
SKODA FELICIA I (6U1) 1.3 40kw 1289cc da 10/1994 a 03/1998
SKODA FELICIA I (6U1) 1.3 50kw 1289cc da 10/1994 a 03/1998
SKODA FELICIA I Pick-up (6UF, 6U7) 1.3 50kw 1289cc da 06/1997 a 04/2002
SKODA FELICIA I Station wagon (6U5) 1.3 LX 40kw 1289cc da 08/1995 a 03/1998
SKODA FELICIA I Station wagon (6U5) 1.3 LXI 50kw 1289cc da 08/1995 a 03/1998
SKODA FELICIA II (6U1) 1.3 40kw 1289cc da 01/1998 a 06/2001
SKODA FELICIA II (6U1) 1.3 50kw 1289cc da 01/1998 a 06/2001
SKODA FELICIA II Station wagon (6U5) 1.3 50kw 1289cc da 01/1998 a 06/2001