COD 102.092 Categoria

RAD SKODA FELICIA/FELICIA PICK-UP 1.3 M AC

Produttore Rif. (OE)
SKODA 007401407
SKODA 113610500
SKODA 115610500
SKODA 115610502
SKODA 443511144102
SKODA 443511158102
SKODA 6U0121251
SKODA 6U0121251C
Marca Modello Versione Potenza Cilindrata Anno
SKODA FAVORIT (781) 1.3 135L (781) 43kw 1289cc da 05/1989 a 09/1994
SKODA FAVORIT (781) 1.3 135 (781) 44kw 1289cc da 10/1990 a 09/1994
SKODA FAVORIT (781) 1.3 136 (781) 45kw 1289cc da 10/1990 a 09/1994
SKODA FAVORIT (781) 1.3 135 (781) 42kw 1289cc da 12/1991 a 09/1994
SKODA FAVORIT (781) 1.3 135 (781) 43kw 1289cc da 12/1991 a 09/1994
SKODA FAVORIT (781) 1.3 135 X,LX,GLX (781) 40kw 1289cc da 01/1990 a 09/1994
SKODA FAVORIT (781) 1.3 (781) 50kw 1289cc da 01/1994 a 09/1994
SKODA FAVORIT Forman (785) 1.3 (135) 44kw 1289cc da 12/1991 a 06/1995
SKODA FAVORIT Forman (785) 1.3 (136) 45kw 1289cc da 08/1991 a 06/1995
SKODA FAVORIT Forman (785) 1.3 (135 E) 40kw 1289cc da 09/1991 a 06/1995
SKODA FAVORIT Forman (785) 1.3 50kw 1289cc da 01/1994 a 06/1995
SKODA FAVORIT Pick-up (787) 1.3 50kw 1289cc da 12/1992 a 06/1997
SKODA FAVORIT Pick-up (787) 1.3 40kw 1289cc da 12/1992 a 06/1997
SKODA FAVORIT Pick-up (787) 1.3 42kw 1289cc da 12/1992 a 06/1997
SKODA FELICIA Cube Van (6U5) 1.3 43kw 1289cc da 11/1995 a 11/2000
SKODA FELICIA I (6U1) 1.3 40kw 1289cc da 10/1994 a 03/1998
SKODA FELICIA I (6U1) 1.3 50kw 1289cc da 10/1994 a 03/1998
SKODA FELICIA I (6U1) 1.3 43kw 1289cc da 10/1994 a 03/1998
SKODA FELICIA I Pick-up (6UF, 6U7) 1.3 50kw 1289cc da 06/1997 a 04/2002
SKODA FELICIA I Pick-up (6UF, 6U7) 1.3 40kw 1289cc da 06/1997 a 04/2002
SKODA FELICIA I Station wagon (6U5) 1.3 LX 40kw 1289cc da 08/1995 a 03/1998
SKODA FELICIA I Station wagon (6U5) 1.3 LXI 50kw 1289cc da 08/1995 a 03/1998
SKODA FELICIA I Station wagon (6U5) 1.3 43kw 1289cc da 08/1995 a 03/1998
SKODA FELICIA II (6U1) 1.3 40kw 1289cc da 01/1998 a 06/2001
SKODA FELICIA II (6U1) 1.3 50kw 1289cc da 01/1998 a 06/2001
SKODA FELICIA II (6U1) 1.3 43kw 1289cc da 01/1998 a 06/2001
SKODA FELICIA II Station wagon (6U5) 1.3 50kw 1289cc da 01/1998 a 06/2001