SKU 121.038 Category

RAD OPEL FRONTERA 2.3 TD M +/- AC

Manufacturer Rif. (OE)
OPEL 1300119
OPEL 1300120
OPEL 1300121
OPEL 1300136
OPEL 1300138
OPEL 6302002
OPEL 6302003
OPEL 91140255
OPEL 91140257
OPEL 91141743
OPEL 91144732
OPEL 91144733
OPEL 91144743
OPEL 91144749
OPEL 91146914
OPEL 91146915
OPEL 91147724
OPEL 91190256
OPEL 91190257
OPEL 97036932
Brand Model Version Power Displacement Year
OPEL FRONTERA A (U92) 2.3 TD (5JMWL4) 74kw 2260cc from 03/1992 to 10/1998
VAUXHALL FRONTERA Mk I (A) (U92) 2.3 TD 74kw 2260cc from 09/1991 to 06/1998

Alternative products