SKU 121.188 Category

RAD CHEVROLET/OPEL TRAX/MOKKA 1.6CDTI +/-ACM/AT 13

Manufacturer Rif. (OE)
OPEL 1300365
OPEL 1300366
OPEL 41418326
OPEL 42361594
OPEL 42361595
OPEL 42418327
OPEL 94552132
OPEL 94552135
OPEL 95396443
OPEL 95396444
Brand Model Version Power Displacement Year
OPEL MOKKA / MOKKA X (J13) 1.6 CDTI (_76) 100kw 1598cc from 01/2015 to
OPEL MOKKA / MOKKA X (J13) 1.6 CDTI 4×4 (_76) 100kw 1598cc from 01/2015 to
OPEL MOKKA / MOKKA X (J13) 1.6 CDTI (_76) 81kw 1598cc from 06/2015 to
OPEL MOKKA / MOKKA X (J13) 1.4 4×4 (_76) 112kw 1399cc from 06/2016 to