COD 132.050 Categoria

RAD VOLVO FM12 98-05

Produttore Rif. (OE)
VOLVO 1665249
VOLVO 1676436
VOLVO 1676636
VOLVO 20460178
VOLVO 20482258
VOLVO 20517350
VOLVO 20536920
VOLVO 20536961
VOLVO 20722444
VOLVO 20722450
VOLVO 20800983
VOLVO 20936055
VOLVO 21229195
VOLVO 21345260
VOLVO 21385165
VOLVO 22235310
VOLVO 3183737
VOLVO 8112566
VOLVO 8112960
VOLVO 8113186
VOLVO 8149370
VOLVO 8149681
VOLVO 85000120
VOLVO 85000168
VOLVO 85000296
VOLVO 85000326
VOLVO 85000328
VOLVO 85000610
VOLVO 85000765
VOLVO 85003058
VOLVO 85003213
VOLVO 8500328
VOLVO 85003290
Marca Modello Versione Potenza Cilindrata Anno
VOLVO FM 12 FM 12/340 250kw 12100cc da 08/1998 a 11/2008
VOLVO FM 12 FM 12/340 250kw 12100cc da 08/1998 a 11/2008
VOLVO FM 12 FM 12/340 250kw 12100cc da 08/1998 a 11/2008
VOLVO FM 12 FM 12/340 250kw 12100cc da 08/1998 a 11/2008
VOLVO FM 12 FM 12/340 250kw 12100cc da 08/1998 a 11/2008
VOLVO FM 12 FM 12/340 250kw 12100cc da 08/1998 a 11/2008
VOLVO FM 12 FM 12/340 250kw 12100cc da 08/1998 a 11/2008
VOLVO FM 12 FM 12/340 250kw 12100cc da 08/1998 a 11/2008
VOLVO FM 12 FM 12H/340 250kw 12100cc da 08/1998 a 11/2008
VOLVO FM 12 FM 12/380 279kw 12100cc da 08/1998 a 11/2008
VOLVO FM 12 FM 12/380 279kw 12100cc da 08/1998 a 11/2008
VOLVO FM 12 FM 12/380 279kw 12100cc da 08/1998 a 11/2008
VOLVO FM 12 FM 12/380 279kw 12100cc da 08/1998 a 11/2008
VOLVO FM 12 FM 12/380 279kw 12100cc da 08/1998 a 11/2008
VOLVO FM 12 FM 12/380 279kw 12100cc da 08/1998 a 11/2008
VOLVO FM 12 FM 12/380 279kw 12100cc da 08/1998 a 11/2008
VOLVO FM 12 FM 12/380 279kw 12100cc da 08/1998 a 11/2008
VOLVO FM 12 FM 12H/380 279kw 12100cc da 08/1998 a 11/2008
VOLVO FM 12 FM 12/420 309kw 12100cc da 08/1998 a 11/2008
VOLVO FM 12 FM 12/420 309kw 12100cc da 08/1998 a 11/2008
VOLVO FM 12 FM 12/420 309kw 12100cc da 08/1998 a 11/2008
VOLVO FM 12 FM 12/420 309kw 12100cc da 08/1998 a 11/2008
VOLVO FM 12 FM 12/420 309kw 12100cc da 08/1998 a 11/2008
VOLVO FM 12 FM 12/420 309kw 12100cc da 08/1998 a 11/2008
VOLVO FM 12 FM 12/420 309kw 12100cc da 08/1998 a 11/2008
VOLVO FM 12 FM 12/420 309kw 12100cc da 08/1998 a 11/2008
VOLVO FM 12 FM 12H/420 309kw 12100cc da 08/1998 a 11/2008
VOLVO FM 9 FM 9/260 191kw 9364cc da 12/2001 a 09/2005
VOLVO FM 9 FM 9/260 191kw 9364cc da 12/2001 a 09/2005
VOLVO FM 9 FM 9/300 221kw 9364cc da 12/2001 a 09/2005
VOLVO FM 9 FM 9/300 221kw 9364cc da 12/2001 a 09/2005
VOLVO FM 9 FM 9/340 250kw 9364cc da 12/2001 a 09/2005
VOLVO FM 9 FM 9/340 250kw 9364cc da 12/2001 a 09/2005
VOLVO FM 9 FM 9/380 279kw 9364cc da 12/2001 a 09/2005
VOLVO FM 9 FM 9/380 279kw 9364cc da 12/2001 a 09/2005
VOLVO FM 9 FM 9/260 191kw 9364cc da 12/2001 a 09/2005
VOLVO FM 9 FM 9/260 191kw 9364cc da 12/2001 a 09/2005
VOLVO FM 9 FM 9/300 221kw 9364cc da 12/2001 a 09/2005
VOLVO FM 9 FM 9/300 221kw 9364cc da 12/2001 a 09/2005
VOLVO FM 9 FM 9/340 250kw 9364cc da 12/2001 a 09/2005
VOLVO FM 9 FM 9/340 250kw 9364cc da 12/2001 a 09/2005
VOLVO FM 9 FM 9/380 279kw 9364cc da 12/2001 a 09/2005
VOLVO FM 9 FM 9/380 279kw 9364cc da 12/2001 a 09/2005