COD 121.022/A Categoria

Rad. OPEL Omega B 2.0/2.2/2.5/3.0 +/-AC M/AT 03.94-07.03

Produttore Rif. (OE)
OPEL 1300165
OPEL 1300217
OPEL 52463045
OPEL 52463046
OPEL 52464745
OPEL 52485464
OPEL 6302007
OPEL 6302165
VAUXHALL 52463046
VAUXHALL 52485464
Marca Modello Versione Potenza Cilindrata Anno
OPEL OMEGA B (V94) 2.0 (F69, M69, P69) 85kw 1998cc da 03/1994 a 09/1999
OPEL OMEGA B (V94) 2.0 16V (F69, M69, P69) 100kw 1998cc da 03/1994 a 09/1999
OPEL OMEGA B (V94) 2.5 V6 (F69, M69, P69) 125kw 2498cc da 03/1994 a 09/2000
OPEL OMEGA B (V94) 3.0 V6 (F69, M69, P69) 155kw 2962cc da 04/1994 a 02/2001
OPEL OMEGA B (V94) 2.2 16V (F69, M69, P69) 106kw 2198cc da 09/1999 a 07/2003
OPEL OMEGA B (V94) 2.0 (F69, M69, P69) 85kw 1998cc da 03/1994 a 12/2000
OPEL OMEGA B Station wagon (V94) 2.0 (F35, M35, P35) 85kw 1998cc da 03/1994 a 09/1999
OPEL OMEGA B Station wagon (V94) 2.0 16V (F35, M35, P35) 100kw 1998cc da 03/1994 a 09/1999
OPEL OMEGA B Station wagon (V94) 2.5 V6 (F35, M35, P35) 125kw 2498cc da 03/1994 a 09/2000
OPEL OMEGA B Station wagon (V94) 3.0 V6 (F35, M35, P35) 155kw 2962cc da 04/1994 a 02/2001
OPEL OMEGA B Station wagon (V94) 2.2 16V (F35, M35, P35) 106kw 2198cc da 09/1999 a 07/2003
VAUXHALL OMEGA (B) Station wagon (V94) 2.0 85kw 1998cc da 03/1994 a 09/1999
VAUXHALL OMEGA (B) Station wagon (V94) 2.0 16V 100kw 1998cc da 03/1994 a 07/2001
VAUXHALL OMEGA (B) Station wagon (V94) 2.5 V6 125kw 2498cc da 03/1994 a 09/2000
VAUXHALL OMEGA (B) Station wagon (V94) 3.0 V6 155kw 2962cc da 07/1994 a 07/2000
VAUXHALL OMEGA (B) Station wagon (V94) 2.2 16V 106kw 2198cc da 02/1994 a 06/2003
VAUXHALL OMEGA (B) Tre volumi (V94) 2.0 16V 100kw 1998cc da 03/1994 a 07/2001
VAUXHALL OMEGA (B) Tre volumi (V94) 2.5 V6 125kw 2498cc da 03/1994 a 09/2000
VAUXHALL OMEGA (B) Tre volumi (V94) 3.0 V6 155kw 2962cc da 04/1994 a 07/2000
VAUXHALL OMEGA (B) Tre volumi (V94) 2.2 16V 106kw 2198cc da 01/1994 a 06/2003
VAUXHALL OMEGA (B) Tre volumi (V94) 2.0 85kw 1998cc da 09/1995 a 09/1996