COD 110.131 Categoria

RAD FORD FOCUS II 1.4 16V – 1.6 16V – 1.8 FLEXYFUE

Produttore Rif. (OE)
FORD 1251964
FORD 1305492
FORD 1309414
FORD 1318177
FORD 1354177
FORD 30665934
FORD 30665936
FORD 30683522
FORD 3M5H8005RG
FORD 3M5H8005RH
FORD 3M5H8005RJ
FORD 3M5H8005RK
FORD 8603621
FORD Z60215200C
FORD Z60315200
MAZDA 3M5H8005RG
MAZDA 3M5H8005RH
MAZDA 3M5H8005RJ
MAZDA 3M5H8005RK
MAZDA Z60215200B
MAZDA Z60215200C
MAZDA Z60315200
VOLVO 8603621
Marca Modello Versione Potenza Cilindrata Anno
FORD C-MAX (DM2) 1.8 90kw 1798cc da 02/2007 a 09/2010
FORD C-MAX (DM2) 1.6 74kw 1596cc da 02/2007 a 09/2010
FORD C-MAX (DM2) 1.8 92kw 1798cc da 02/2007 a 09/2010
FORD C-MAX (DM2) 1.8 Flexifuel 92kw 1798cc da 02/2007 a 09/2010
FORD C-MAX (DM2) 2.0 107kw 1999cc da 02/2007 a 09/2010
FORD C-MAX (DM2) 2.0 CNG 107kw 1999cc da 04/2009 a 09/2010
FORD C-MAX (DM2) 2.0 LPG 107kw 1999cc da 06/2008 a 09/2010
FORD FOCUS C-MAX (DM2) 1.8 88kw 1798cc da 10/2003 a 03/2007
FORD FOCUS C-MAX (DM2) 1.6 74kw 1596cc da 10/2003 a 03/2007
FORD FOCUS C-MAX (DM2) 2.0 107kw 1999cc da 03/2004 a 03/2007
FORD FOCUS C-MAX (DM2) 1.8 92kw 1798cc da 04/2004 a 03/2007
FORD FOCUS C-MAX (DM2) 1.6 Ti 85kw 1596cc da 08/2004 a 03/2007
FORD FOCUS C-MAX (DM2) 1.8 Flexifuel 92kw 1798cc da 01/2006 a 03/2007
FORD FOCUS II (DA_, HCP, DP) 1.6 74kw 1596cc da 07/2004 a 09/2012
FORD FOCUS II (DA_, HCP, DP) 1.6 Ti 85kw 1596cc da 07/2004 a 09/2012
FORD FOCUS II (DA_, HCP, DP) 2.0 107kw 1999cc da 07/2004 a 09/2012
FORD FOCUS II (DA_, HCP, DP) 1.4 59kw 1388cc da 07/2004 a 09/2012
FORD FOCUS II (DA_, HCP, DP) 1.8 Flexifuel 92kw 1798cc da 01/2006 a 09/2012
FORD FOCUS II (DA_, HCP, DP) 1.8 92kw 1798cc da 03/2006 a 09/2012
FORD FOCUS II (DA_, HCP, DP) 2.0 CNG 107kw 1999cc da 04/2009 a 07/2011
FORD FOCUS II (DA_, HCP, DP) 2.0 LPG 107kw 1999cc da 06/2008 a 07/2011
FORD FOCUS II (DA_, HCP, DP) 1.6 LPG 85kw 1596cc da 10/2009 a 07/2011
FORD FOCUS II Cabriolet 1.6 74kw 1596cc da 10/2006 a 09/2010
FORD FOCUS II Cabriolet 2.0 107kw 1999cc da 10/2006 a 09/2010
FORD FOCUS II Tre volumi (DB_, FCH, DH) 1.4 59kw 1388cc da 04/2005 a 09/2012
FORD FOCUS II Tre volumi (DB_, FCH, DH) 1.6 74kw 1596cc da 04/2005 a 09/2012
FORD FOCUS II Tre volumi (DB_, FCH, DH) 1.6 Ti 85kw 1596cc da 04/2005 a 09/2012
FORD FOCUS II Tre volumi (DB_, FCH, DH) 2.0 107kw 1999cc da 04/2005 a 07/2011
FORD FOCUS II Tre volumi (DB_, FCH, DH) 1.8 Flexifuel 92kw 1798cc da 06/2006 a 07/2011
FORD FOCUS II Tre volumi (DB_, FCH, DH) 1.8 92kw 1798cc da 03/2006 a 09/2012
FORD FOCUS II Turnier (DA_, FFS, DS) 1.4 59kw 1388cc da 07/2004 a 09/2012
FORD FOCUS II Turnier (DA_, FFS, DS) 1.6 74kw 1596cc da 07/2004 a 07/2011
FORD FOCUS II Turnier (DA_, FFS, DS) 1.6 Ti 85kw 1596cc da 07/2004 a 09/2012
FORD FOCUS II Turnier (DA_, FFS, DS) 2.0 107kw 1999cc da 07/2004 a 09/2012
FORD FOCUS II Turnier (DA_, FFS, DS) 1.8 Flexifuel 92kw 1798cc da 01/2006 a 09/2012
FORD FOCUS II Turnier (DA_, FFS, DS) 1.8 92kw 1798cc da 03/2006 a 09/2012
FORD FOCUS II Turnier (DA_, FFS, DS) 2.0 LPG 107kw 1999cc da 06/2008 a 07/2011
FORD FOCUS II Turnier (DA_, FFS, DS) 1.6 LPG 85kw 1596cc da 10/2009 a 09/2012
MAZDA 3 (BK) 1.6 77kw 1598cc da 10/2003 a 06/2009
MAZDA 3 (BK) 2.0 110kw 1999cc da 10/2003 a 12/2009
MAZDA 3 (BK) 1.4 62kw 1349cc da 10/2003 a 06/2009
MAZDA 3 Tre volumi (BK) 1.6 77kw 1598cc da 02/2004 a 06/2009
MAZDA 3 Tre volumi (BK) 2.0 110kw 1999cc da 10/2003 a 12/2009
VOLVO C30 (533) 1.6 74kw 1596cc da 10/2006 a 12/2012
VOLVO C30 (533) 1.8 92kw 1798cc da 10/2006 a 12/2012
VOLVO C30 (533) 2.0 107kw 1999cc da 10/2006 a 12/2012
VOLVO C30 (533) 1.8 FlexFuel 92kw 1798cc da 01/2007 a 12/2012
VOLVO C30 (533) 2.0 FlexFuel 107kw 1999cc da 01/2010 a 12/2012
VOLVO S40 II (544) 2.0 F 107kw 1999cc da 10/2009 a 12/2012
VOLVO S40 II (544) 1.8 92kw 1798cc da 04/2004 a 12/2010
VOLVO S40 II (544) 1.6 74kw 1596cc da 01/2005 a 12/2012
VOLVO S40 II (544) 2.0 107kw 1999cc da 10/2006 a 12/2012
VOLVO S40 II (544) 1.8 FlexFuel 92kw 1798cc da 01/2006 a 12/2010
VOLVO V50 (545) 1.8 92kw 1798cc da 04/2004 a 12/2010
VOLVO V50 (545) 1.6 74kw 1596cc da 01/2005 a 12/2012
VOLVO V50 (545) 2.0 107kw 1999cc da 10/2006 a 12/2012
VOLVO V50 (545) 1.8 FlexFuel 92kw 1798cc da 01/2005 a 12/2010
VOLVO V50 (545) 2.0 FlexFuel 107kw 1999cc da 01/2010 a 12/2012